Match 33 Queens Day 3 Aggregate 

Sat 14 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 900 1000 DAY 3 AGG PLACE
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.003 50.005 100.008 1
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 50.009 49.004 99.013 2
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.007 49.005 99.012 3
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 50.008 49.004 99.012 4
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 50.008 49.003 99.011 5
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 49.004 50.005 99.009 6
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 49.005 50.003 99.008 7
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 50.007 48.004 98.011 8
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.006 48.004 98.010 9
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 50.006 48.004 98.010 10
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.006 48.003 98.009 11
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 50.004 48.003 98.007 12
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 49.002 49.004 98.006 13
A HEALD BILL PARKES 49.006 48.005 97.011 14
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 48.004 49.004 97.008 15
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 50.004 47.003 97.007 16
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 50.006 47.001 97.007 17
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 49.004 48.002 97.006 18
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 50.003 47.003 97.006 19
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 50.005 47.001 97.006 20
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 49.005 48.000 97.005 21
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 48.003 49.001 97.004 22
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 50.002 47.002 97.004 23
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 50.010 46.003 96.013 24
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 50.007 46.004 96.011 25
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 50.006 46.004 96.010 26
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 50.008 46.002 96.010 27
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.005 46.004 96.009 28
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 50.007 46.002 96.009 29
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.007 46.002 96.009 30
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 49.004 47.004 96.008 31
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 49.005 47.003 96.008 32
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 50.004 46.004 96.008 33
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 50.006 46.001 96.007 34
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 47.003 49.003 96.006 35
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 49.004 47.001 96.005 36
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 50.004 46.001 96.005 37
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 48.003 48.001 96.004 38
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 49.003 47.001 96.004 39
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 49.006 46.004 95.010 40
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 49.007 46.002 95.009 41
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 50.005 45.004 95.009 42
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.006 45.003 95.009 43
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 50.005 45.003 95.008 44
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 50.006 45.002 95.008 45
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 49.005 46.002 95.007 46
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 49.005 46.002 95.007 47
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 48.004 47.002 95.006 48
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 49.003 46.003 95.006 49
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 48.004 47.001 95.005 50
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 48.002 47.002 95.004 51
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 48.002 47.001 95.003 52
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 49.001 46.002 95.003 53
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 47.005 47.006 94.011 54
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 50.005 44.005 94.010 55
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 50.007 44.003 94.010 56
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.006 45.003 94.009 57
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 50.005 44.004 94.009 58
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 50.007 44.002 94.009 59
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 50.006 44.002 94.008 60
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.004 45.002 94.006 61
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 50.005 44.001 94.006 62
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 49.004 45.000 94.004 63
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 50.006 43.003 93.009 64
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 50.007 43.001 93.008 65
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.005 46.002 93.007 66
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 49.003 44.003 93.006 67
A BELL IAN SARINA 49.006 44.000 93.006 68
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 50.006 43.000 93.006 69
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 47.003 46.002 93.005 70
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 46.001 47.001 93.002 71
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 45.005 47.003 92.008 72
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 49.005 43.003 92.008 73
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 49.006 43.002 92.008 74
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 50.007 42.001 92.008 75
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 45.002 47.004 92.006 76
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 48.004 44.002 92.006 77
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 48.004 44.002 92.006 78
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 50.004 42.002 92.006 79
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 48.004 44.001 92.005 80
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 47.002 45.000 92.002 81
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 50.006 41.002 91.008 82
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 48.005 43.002 91.007 83
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 49.005 42.002 91.007 84
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 50.005 41.002 91.007 85
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 47.005 44.001 91.006 86
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 49.004 42.002 91.006 87
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 49.005 42.001 91.006 88
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 46.001 45.003 91.004 89
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 48.002 43.002 91.004 90
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.003 42.001 91.004 91
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 46.005 44.002 90.007 92
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 41.002 90.005 93
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 50.004 40.001 90.005 94
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 47.003 43.001 90.004 95
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 49.008 40.002 89.010 96
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 50.007 39.001 89.008 97
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 47.003 42.003 89.006 98
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 48.004 41.002 89.006 99
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 49.005 40.001 89.006 100
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.005 39.001 89.006 101
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 46.001 43.003 89.004 102
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 49.004 40.000 89.004 103
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 41.000 89.003 104
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 50.009 38.001 88.010 105
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 50.007 38.000 88.007 106
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 50.004 38.001 88.005 107
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 46.002 42.000 88.002 108
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 47.001 41.000 88.001 109
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 47.005 40.001 87.006 110
A HUNT VIV CQTS 46.004 41.001 87.005 111
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 50.008 36.002 86.010 112
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 48.001 38.003 86.004 113
A BENNETT REG COWRA 43.002 43.001 86.003 114
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 45.001 41.002 86.003 115
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 49.003 36.000 85.003 116
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 47.004 37.001 84.005 117
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 44.002 40.001 84.003 118
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 50.006 33.000 83.006 119
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 46.002 37.001 83.003 120
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 46.003 36.001 82.004 121
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 45.004 36.001 81.005 122
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 47.002 30.001 77.003 123
B GRADE
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 49.004 49.003 98.007 1
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 50.004 46.003 96.007 2
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 48.003 48.002 96.005 3
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 49.003 47.001 96.004 4
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 49.002 47.001 96.003 5
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 48.006 45.004 93.010 6
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 48.004 45.002 93.006 7
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.004 45.001 93.005 8
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 47.003 44.004 91.007 9
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 47.001 44.001 91.002 10
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 48.002 42.004 90.006 11
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 48.004 42.001 90.005 12
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 50.003 40.002 90.005 13
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 50.002 40.001 90.003 14
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 48.006 41.003 89.009 15
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 47.004 42.001 89.005 16
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 45.001 44.003 89.004 17
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.001 44.002 89.003 18
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 47.003 42.000 89.003 19
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 44.001 45.001 89.002 20
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 47.003 41.002 88.005 21
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 49.002 39.000 88.002 22
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 44.004 43.002 87.006 23
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 48.005 39.000 87.005 24
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 46.004 39.002 85.006 25
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 47.002 38.001 85.003 26
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 49.007 35.000 84.007 27
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 44.003 39.001 83.004 28
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 43.000 39.001 82.001 29
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 47.002 30.002 77.004 30
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 45.002 31.000 76.002 31
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 41.001 26.001 67.002 32
C GRADE
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 49.004 46.002 95.006 1
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 48.004 46.002 94.006 2
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 48.003 45.004 93.007 3
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 47.004 45.004 92.008 4
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 50.004 42.001 92.005 5
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 50.004 42.001 92.005 6
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 49.004 42.001 91.005 7
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 50.002 40.002 90.004 8
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 45.003 44.004 89.007 9
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 47.003 42.002 89.005 10
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 46.003 43.001 89.004 11
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 47.005 41.002 88.007 12
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 46.004 42.001 88.005 13
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 47.002 41.001 88.003 14
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 47.003 41.000 88.003 15
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 48.003 40.000 88.003 16
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 46.002 41.003 87.005 17
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 48.002 39.002 87.004 18
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.003 42.000 86.003 19
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.001 43.000 86.001 20
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 45.001 41.000 86.001 21
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 41.001 85.002 22
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 45.000 40.002 85.002 23
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 48.004 35.001 83.005 24
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 38.002 45.001 83.003 25
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 45.003 37.001 82.004 26
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 41.001 40.000 81.001 27
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 38.002 36.001 74.003 28
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 47.000 26.001 73.001 29
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 46.004 24.000 70.004 30
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 37.001 33.002 70.003 31
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 34.000 35.002 69.002 32
F STANDARD A
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 60.005 56.001 116.006 1
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 58.002 56.004 114.006 2
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 57.005 56.002 113.007 3
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 57.003 55.001 112.004 4
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 55.001 55.002 110.003 5
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 56.002 54.001 110.003 6
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 56.003 53.002 109.005 7
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 57.003 52.000 109.003 8
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 55.002 53.003 108.005 9
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 57.002 51.003 108.005 10
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 58.001 50.002 108.003 11
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 58.003 50.000 108.003 12
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 54.002 53.002 107.004 13
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 57.002 50.000 107.002 14
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 57.005 49.001 106.006 15
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 54.003 51.001 105.004 16
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 53.001 52.002 105.003 17
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 56.003 49.000 105.003 18
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 58.002 47.001 105.003 19
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 57.005 46.002 103.007 20
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 57.002 46.001 103.003 21
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 56.003 46.001 102.004 22
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 55.001 47.000 102.001 23
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 58.004 41.000 99.004 24
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 55.002 41.001 96.003 25
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 46.002 26.000 72.002 26
F STANDARD B
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 58.004 53.000 111.004 1
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 58.007 52.000 110.007 2
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 58.003 49.001 107.004 3
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 57.004 49.000 106.004 4
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 56.002 50.000 106.002 5
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 54.002 51.003 105.005 6
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 54.002 51.002 105.004 7
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 57.003 48.000 105.003 8
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 55.003 49.000 104.003 9
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 54.001 50.001 104.002 10
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 54.000 50.001 104.001 11
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 52.001 51.001 103.002 12
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 53.002 49.000 102.002 13
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 53.000 49.000 102.000 14
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 53.001 48.000 101.001 15
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 54.000 47.000 101.000 16
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 50.000 48.000 98.000 17
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 51.001 46.000 97.001 18
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 48.002 48.000 96.002 19
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 53.002 40.000 93.002 20
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 53.001 38.000 91.001 21
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 53.001 36.000 89.001 22
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 51.001 37.000 88.001 23
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 52.001 36.000 88.001 24
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 46.000 40.000 86.000 25
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 50.002 35.000 85.002 26
F CLASS OPEN
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 60.005 58.002 118.007 1
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 60.005 56.003 116.008 2
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 60.005 56.000 116.005 3
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 58.003 56.002 114.005 4
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 57.002 57.002 114.004 5
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 58.001 56.002 114.003 6
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 60.004 53.001 113.005 7
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 57.003 55.005 112.008 8
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 57.002 55.002 112.004 9
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 58.004 52.003 110.007 10
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 58.004 51.002 109.006 11
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 58.003 50.000 108.003 12
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 56.001 49.000 105.001 13
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 56.003 48.000 104.003 14
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 55.003 44.000 99.003 15