Match 28 Queens 900 Yards

Fri 13 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 900 SCORE PLACE
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 50.007 VVVV5V55VV 1
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 50.005 5VVV555V5V 2
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 50.005 5VV5VV5V55 3
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 50.005 V5VVV5V555 4
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 50.004 5V55V555VV 5
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 50.004 V5555VV5V5 6
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 50.002 55555VV555 7
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 49.006 5VVV5V45VV 8
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 49.005 5VV5545VVV 9
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.005 55VVV45VV5 10
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 49.005 5VV4V5V5V5 11
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 49.004 4V55VV55V5 12
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 49.004 5VVV4555V5 13
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.004 V5V5V5V545 14
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 5554V555VV 15
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 49.003 V55V45555V 16
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 49.003 555V55V54V 17
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 49.003 V55455V5V5 18
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 49.003 V5V55455V5 19
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 49.002 V455555V55 20
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 49.002 VV55455555 21
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 49.002 VV55545555 22
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 49.002 555V5V5545 23
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 48.006 5V535VVVVV 24
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 48.006 VVV445VVV5 25
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 48.005 55VV4V54VV 26
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 48.005 V4VV554V5V 27
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 48.005 V5V54VV45V 28
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 48.005 5VVV55V53V 29
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.005 554VVV4VV5 30
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 48.005 4V5VVV45V5 31
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 48.004 54V55V5V4V 32
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 48.004 V45V545VV5 33
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 48.003 5V5454V5V5 34
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 48.003 55455VV4V5 35
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 48.003 55V45V4V55 36
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 48.003 V455V4V555 37
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 48.003 V5V5455V45 38
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 48.003 VV55V54554 39
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 48.002 55545V545V 40
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 48.002 5V455V5455 41
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 48.002 55VV545554 42
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 48.001 5555553V55 43
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.001 45555V5455 44
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 47.006 VVVVV44V45 45
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 47.005 5V43VV55VV 46
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 47.005 V544VVV45V 47
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 47.005 VV5V35VV45 48
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 47.005 VV4VV45V45 49
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 47.005 4VVV54VV54 50
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 47.004 V5454V45VV 51
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 47.004 V535V5V45V 52
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 47.004 V4V4V5554V 53
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 47.004 VV35545VV5 54
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 47.004 4V5V553VV5 55
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 47.004 VV5V4V3555 56
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 47.003 5V55V4355V 57
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 47.003 55VV5444V5 58
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 47.003 5V44V45V55 59
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 47.003 V45V445V55 60
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 47.003 5V4VV44555 61
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 47.003 53V5V5V455 62
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 47.003 V545V455V4 63
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 47.003 5VV45554V4 64
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 47.003 5V5V5V4544 65
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 47.003 V5555V55V2 66
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 47.002 V54554554V 67
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 47.002 3455555VV5 68
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 47.002 V554V53555 69
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 47.002 554545VV45 70
A BELL IAN SARINA 47.002 3555V55V54 71
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 47.002 V5455V5544 72
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 47.002 V5555V5534 73
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 47.001 54545555V4 74
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 47.001 54555V5454 75
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 47.000 5555555345 76
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 46.005 VV4V553VV4 77
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 46.003 V54V55534V 78
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 46.003 542V555VV5 79
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 46.003 5534V5V4V5 80
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 46.003 4545VV44V5 81
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 46.003 35553VVV55 82
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 46.002 554V45454V 83
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 46.002 5545V5444V 84
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 46.002 525V5V5455 85
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 46.002 V5455V4445 86
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 46.002 5535V4V554 87
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 46.002 5V5V453554 88
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 46.001 445454555V 89
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 46.001 45445554V5 90
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 46.001 V554535545 91
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 46.000 5555555335 92
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 45.004 4V4444V5VV 93
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 45.004 V254VV554V 94
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 45.004 V52VV44V55 95
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 45.003 354455V4VV 96
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 45.003 55542V54VV 97
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 45.003 5VV44535V4 98
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 45.002 55V55V4434 99
A HUNT VIV CQTS 45.001 545552545V 100
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 45.001 5355444V55 101
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 45.001 5545543V54 102
A HEALD BILL PARKES 45.001 V545453554 103
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 45.000 5354355555 104
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 45.000 5543554545 105
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 45.000 4555545525 106
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 44.003 54V2544VV5 107
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 44.003 534V54VV35 108
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 44.002 5354544V4V 109
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 44.002 553V4435V5 110
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 44.002 2445VV4555 111
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 44.002 5454554VV2 112
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 44.001 44544V4455 113
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 44.000 4444545554 114
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 43.003 V5554V2V34 115
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 43.002 5435V434V5 116
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 43.001 23545555V4 117
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 43.001 V235545554 118
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 43.000 5453355454 119
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 42.002 VV54225554 120
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 42.001 345355V435 121
A BENNETT REG COWRA 41.002 VV35434345 122
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 36.000 2225545344 123
B GRADE
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 49.004 55V55V45VV 1
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 49.004 4555VVVV55 2
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 49.003 5V5VV45555 3
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.006 5V5VVVVV44 4
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 48.003 45V55V55V4 5
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 48.002 5V555V5355 6
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 47.003 35554VV55V 7
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 47.003 V4554VV455 8
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.001 555V555435 9
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 46.005 V5VV43V4V5 10
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 46.003 55V5345V4V 11
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 46.003 54444VV5V5 12
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 46.001 545V554445 13
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 46.001 544555V454 14
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 45.003 34545V4VV5 15
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.003 5434VVV554 16
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 45.003 545VV4V444 17
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 45.002 53554VV454 18
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 44.004 44355VV3VV 19
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 44.003 V5444VV444 20
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 44.003 VV44535V53 21
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 44.002 54434VV545 22
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 44.002 55334VV545 23
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 44.001 55435V2555 24
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 43.001 43V4455544 25
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 42.002 V4V4334455 26
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 42.001 53445V4444 27
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 41.003 VV444V3245 28
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 41.003 V5V3345V42 29
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 39.002 5V424V2255 30
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 37.001 534345V422 31
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 34.001 23234435V3 32
C GRADE
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 49.001 555V555554 1
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 48.003 5545VVV545 2
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 48.002 V455V55554 3
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 47.003 55VV4555V3 4
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 47.002 V5455V5544 5
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 46.004 V545VV4V44 6
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 45.002 4V44355V55 7
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 45.001 55535V5444 8
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.003 344V54VV54 9
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 43.003 543VVV2455 10
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.003 53444VV4V4 11
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.003 2543VVV554 12
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 43.002 5344445V4V 13
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 43.001 545345453V 14
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 43.001 345544V454 15
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 42.004 V34452VV4V 16
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 42.002 5VV5344245 17
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 42.001 5443V42555 18
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 42.001 5524V44454 19
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 42.001 4555435V33 20
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 42.000 5244545544 21
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 41.000 4354553543 22
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 40.002 2345V3544V 23
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 40.000 5344454335 24
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 39.000 3354453453 25
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 39.000 3545355540 26
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 38.003 V532V45V22 27
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 38.000 3535445432 28
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 37.000 5334345343 29
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 36.000 4434223455 30
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 36.000 2255443245 31
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 35.001 322245V444 32
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 33.000 4543152243 33
F STANDARD A
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 57.006 66V5VVVVV4 1
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 57.003 VV5V566566 2
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 57.003 VV6556V665 3
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 57.002 V6656665V5 4
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 56.002 56665VV565 5
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 55.002 566545VV66 6
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 55.000 4655665666 7
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 54.002 V65V555556 8
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 54.002 V56V556555 9
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 54.001 464666V565 10
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 54.000 6555655656 11
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 52.002 346655V6V5 12
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 52.001 55564664V5 13
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 52.001 454V655665 14
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 52.001 66654V5545 15
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 52.000 5655446665 16
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 51.001 5556V55554 17
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 51.001 V546556563 18
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 51.000 6455556555 19
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 51.000 5565556545 20
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.000 4545556556 21
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 50.000 4663555565 22
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 49.002 55555V3V63 23
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 48.001 555545454V 24
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 48.000 5656544346 25
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 42.000 5505545454 26
F STANDARD B
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 55.002 66VV665644 1
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 55.001 6V55656655 2
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 55.000 6465565666 3
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 54.001 545666556V 4
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 54.001 655V655565 5
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 53.002 65V55V5465 6
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 52.001 5V35555666 7
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 52.000 6366464665 8
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 51.002 5V555555V4 9
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 51.001 66V5434656 10
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 51.001 65555455V5 11
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 51.000 5556465456 12
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 50.000 6554465546 13
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.000 4555555565 14
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 50.000 6566554364 15
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 49.002 V43554V556 16
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 49.000 6555545464 17
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 48.000 4555556544 18
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 47.000 5454455555 19
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 47.000 4544564645 20
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 46.001 65454433V6 21
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 45.000 5545456443 22
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 44.000 5543554535 23
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 42.001 55434434V4 24
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 38.000 6422643434 25
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 37.000 5343304645 26
F CLASS OPEN
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 59.000 6665666666 1
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 58.001 6V66665665 2
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 57.004 6664VV5VV6 3
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 57.001 6655566V66 4
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 56.002 5466656V6V 5
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 56.001 5566565V66 6
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 55.003 655645V6VV 7
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 55.001 6V56664466 8
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 54.003 V54465V66V 9
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 54.002 646V5555V6 10
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 54.002 56V5V55655 11
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 53.000 6554666555 12
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 51.000 6566564454 13
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 50.000 4556655545 14
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 42.000 6545343354 15