Match 27 Queens 800 Yards

Fri 13 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 800 SCORE PLACE
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 50.008 5VV5VVVVVV 1
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 50.007 5VVV5VV5VV 2
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 50.007 V5VVV5V5VV 3
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 50.007 55VVVVVVV5 4
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 50.007 VVV5VVVV55 5
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.006 555VVVV5VV 6
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 50.006 5V55VVVV5V 7
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 50.006 5VV5V5VV5V 8
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 50.006 5VVV55VV5V 9
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 50.006 55VV5VVVV5 10
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 50.006 VV55VVV5V5 11
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 50.006 VV5V5VV5V5 12
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 50.005 55555VVVVV 13
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 50.005 5V55V55VVV 14
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.005 V555V55VVV 15
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.005 5V5V5V55VV 16
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 50.005 5VV555VV5V 17
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 50.005 V5V5V55VV5 18
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 50.005 VV5V5VV555 19
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.004 555V55VV5V 20
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 50.004 V55V55VV55 21
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 50.004 VV55V5V555 22
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 50.004 V55VVV5555 23
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 50.003 55555VV5V5 24
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 50.003 5555VV5V55 25
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.003 55V5VV5555 26
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 50.002 55V55V5555 27
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 50.001 555555555V 28
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.001 V555555555 29
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 49.008 VVV4VVV5VV 30
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 49.007 VV45VV5VVV 31
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 49.007 VVV45VV5VV 32
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 49.007 VVV5V4V5VV 33
A HUNT VIV CQTS 49.007 V5VV5VVV4V 34
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 49.007 VVVVV54VV5 35
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 49.006 VV5554VVVV 36
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.006 VV4V5VV55V 37
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 49.006 5VVVV45VV5 38
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 49.006 4VV5VVV5V5 39
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 49.006 VVV5VV45V5 40
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 49.006 V5V5VVV4V5 41
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.006 VVVV5VV455 42
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.005 V55545VVVV 43
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 49.005 55V4VV55VV 44
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 49.005 V5VV5554VV 45
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 49.005 V5455VVV5V 46
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 49.005 V54VVV555V 47
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 49.005 VV455V5VV5 48
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 49.005 V55VV54VV5 49
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 49.005 V555VVVV54 50
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 49.005 5V5VVVV554 51
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 49.005 VV5VV5V554 52
A HEALD BILL PARKES 49.004 5V455V55VV 53
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.004 5V45V555VV 54
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 49.004 5V5554VVV5 55
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 49.004 V555V45VV5 56
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 49.004 VV45V555V5 57
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 49.004 5V55VV54V5 58
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 49.004 5V5VV54V55 59
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 49.004 V545VVV555 60
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 49.003 V5455555VV 61
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 49.003 5V55455V5V 62
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 49.003 5555V5V45V 63
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 49.003 5555V4V5V5 64
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 49.002 5545V5555V 65
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 49.002 55V55554V5 66
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 49.002 4V55V55555 67
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 49.002 55V555V545 68
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 49.001 555V555554 69
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 48.007 VVV53V5VVV 70
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 48.007 VVV4VVVV45 71
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 48.006 5VV544VVVV 72
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 48.006 V5V35VVVV5 73
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 48.006 5VVVV44VV5 74
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.006 5VV3VVVV55 75
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 48.006 VV5V3VVV55 76
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 48.006 5VV5VVV4V4 77
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 48.005 VV4V5V545V 78
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 48.005 5454VVVVV5 79
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 48.005 V4554VVVV5 80
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 48.004 5V45545VVV 81
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 48.004 45V55V45VV 82
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 48.004 5554V4VV5V 83
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 48.004 V545V45VV5 84
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 48.004 V4V54V5V55 85
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 48.004 V5V5VV5535 86
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 48.004 555V4VVV54 87
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 48.004 54V5VVV554 88
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 48.003 55V45455VV 89
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 48.003 45554V5V5V 90
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 V545554V5V 91
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 48.003 5V455V54V5 92
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 55445VVV55 93
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 48.003 V5555V55V3 94
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 48.002 555V55454V 95
A BELL IAN SARINA 48.002 5V5554V545 96
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 48.001 555553555V 97
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 48.001 455V555455 98
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 47.005 534VV55VVV 99
A BENNETT REG COWRA 47.004 V45545V4VV 100
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 47.004 545V5VX44X 101
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 47.004 54VV445VV5 102
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 47.004 V5V3V5V455 103
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 47.003 V5445554VV 104
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 47.003 55V444V5V5 105
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 47.003 V3VV554555 106
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 47.003 V5VV554454 107
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 47.003 5V5V5V5444 108
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 47.002 535555V45V 109
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 47.002 5V455544V5 110
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 47.002 V5545544V5 111
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 47.002 35V4V55555 112
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 47.002 5V544V4555 113
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 47.002 5355V5V545 114
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 47.002 54V555V445 115
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 47.001 55544545V5 116
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 46.003 545V44VV45 117
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 46.003 V4544VV545 118
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 46.002 V55V554435 119
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 46.001 54455V5445 120
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 44.003 555424VVV4 121
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 44.001 54445444V5 122
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 38.000 3433454435 123
B GRADE
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 50.008 VVVV5VVVV5 1
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 50.005 VVV55555VV 2
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 50.004 5V5555VV5V 3
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 50.004 V55V55V5V5 4
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 50.004 V55V55V5V5 4
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 50.004 5VV5VV5555 6
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 49.004 V545555VVV 7
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 49.004 4V5555VV5V 8
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 49.003 V5V555455V 9
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 49.002 5V5555V545 10
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 48.006 5VVVV5VV44 11
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 48.004 455VV54VV5 12
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 48.004 5VV5V445V5 13
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 48.003 55V54455VV 14
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 48.003 5VVV545545 15
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 48.003 5V5V555V44 16
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 48.002 555V4545V5 17
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 48.001 555V545455 18
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 47.004 555VV345VV 19
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 47.004 5543VV5VV5 20
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 47.002 5455544VV5 21
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 47.001 55445V5554 22
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 46.004 54VV55V4V3 23
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 46.003 454V544V5V 24
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 46.003 5VV455435V 25
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 46.003 4V55V43V55 26
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 46.003 5444VV55V4 27
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 46.001 445V355555 28
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 44.000 5455443455 29
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 42.003 53444VVV52 30
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 41.002 53543155VV 31
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 22.001 V444500000 32
C GRADE
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 50.006 V5555VVVVV 1
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 50.006 V55V55VVVV 2
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 50.005 5V5V55VVV5 3
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 49.006 VVV5VVV545 4
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 49.005 5V554V5VVV 5
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 49.004 5555VVVV45 6
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 49.002 555V5545V5 7
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 48.005 V545V4VV5V 8
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 48.004 5554V5VV4V 9
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 48.004 4VV55V45V5 10
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 48.004 V4VV545V55 11
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 48.004 5VV55VV445 12
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 48.004 5VV5VV5544 13
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 48.001 545555545V 14
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 47.004 5VV455V35V 15
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 47.004 4VVV55544V 16
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 47.004 354VVV5V55 17
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 47.003 5V4455V5V4 18
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 47.003 55455VVV44 19
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 46.001 V544555544 20
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 45.003 3545544VVV 21
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 45.002 54435V5V45 22
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 45.000 5435535555 23
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 44.004 V4VV53V444 24
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 44.003 5V5V43543V 25
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 44.002 43345VV555 26
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.002 V3455V3545 27
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 344535555V 28
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.000 5435553554 29
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.002 5444V34V54 30
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 42.003 5V35V3245V 31
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 41.002 5544V4342V 32
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 41.000 5352444545 33
F STANDARD A
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 58.002 66V6V65566 1
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 57.004 VV55665V6V 2
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 57.004 5VV5V666V5 3
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 57.003 56566VV65V 4
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 57.003 6565VVV656 5
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 57.003 V655VV6656 6
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 57.001 666V656565 7
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 56.004 665VV5V55V 8
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 56.004 55VV6V655V 9
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 56.003 55V66VV466 10
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 56.002 66546V6V56 11
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 56.001 565655666V 12
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 56.001 5555666V66 13
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 56.001 466V565666 14
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 56.001 566665V655 15
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 55.003 V56466VV55 16
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 55.002 66644665VV 17
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 55.002 55V55566V6 18
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 54.002 VV66436656 19
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 54.001 456565V665 20
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 53.001 V566554646 21
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 53.001 55565V5664 22
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 52.001 5V55555655 23
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 51.002 V5464V5564 24
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 51.001 554V564646 25
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 51.000 4665664455 26
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 47.001 444454V565 27
F STANDARD B
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 58.005 V5566VV6VV 1
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 58.001 665666V566 2
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 56.006 5V55VVVV5V 3
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 55.003 5V5V66V546 4
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 55.000 6666556546 5
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 54.002 555655VV65 6
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 54.001 55655656V5 7
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 54.001 566645V565 8
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 54.001 5556665V55 9
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 54.001 65565566V4 10
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 54.000 5665656546 11
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 53.002 64V556546V 12
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 53.002 V5445665V6 13
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 52.001 5565V55654 14
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 52.000 5655565645 15
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 51.003 V5V4545V55 16
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 51.002 65VV445456 17
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 51.001 3546V65655 18
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 50.002 54465V54V5 19
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 50.001 4V54545665 20
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 50.000 6655454465 21
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 49.001 64645545V4 22
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 48.000 4644455556 23
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 48.000 6445456554 24
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 48.000 5553655644 25
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 30.001 001155V642 26
F CLASS OPEN
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 59.005 V566VV6VV6 1
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 59.003 V656V666V6 2
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 58.004 6VV565VV66 3
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 58.002 666VV56665 4
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 57.003 6V5556VV66 5
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 57.002 66566V56V5 6
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 56.003 V46656VV56 7
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 56.001 566655V665 8
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 55.002 6VV6565456 9
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 55.001 645566V656 10
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 55.001 65656655V5 11
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 53.003 65545V55VV 12
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 53.002 6V465V5555 13
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 53.001 46656565V4 14
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 52.002 555556VV45 15