Match 26 Queens 500 Yards

Fri 13 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 500 SCORE PLACE
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 50.009 VVVVVV5VVV 1
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 50.008 5VVVV5VVVV 2
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 50.008 5VVVV5VVVV 2
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 50.008 VV5VVVV5VV 4
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 50.008 VVV5VVV5VV 5
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 50.008 VVVV5VV5VV 6
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 50.007 V555VVVVVV 7
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.007 5V5V5VVVVV 8
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 50.007 V55V5VVVVV 9
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 50.007 VVV555VVVV 10
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 50.007 5VVVV55VVV 11
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 50.007 5VVV5VV5VV 12
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 50.007 VVVVV555VV 13
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 50.006 55VV5V5VVV 14
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 50.006 V5V55V5VVV 15
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 50.006 5VVV55V5VV 16
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 50.006 555VVVVV5V 17
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 50.006 5VV5V5VV5V 18
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 50.006 5V5VVV5V5V 19
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 50.006 V5V5VVV5V5 20
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 50.005 55V5V55VVV 21
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 50.005 55VV555VVV 22
A BELL IAN SARINA 50.005 5V5VV555VV 23
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 50.005 5V5VV555VV 23
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 50.005 V555VV5V5V 25
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 50.005 55V5VVV55V 26
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 50.005 V555VVV55V 27
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 50.005 5VV5VV5V55 28
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 50.004 5555V55VVV 29
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.004 V55V555V5V 30
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.004 VV55555V5V 31
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 50.004 V5555V5VV5 32
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 50.004 555VV55VV5 33
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 50.004 55V55VV5V5 34
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 50.004 VV555V55V5 35
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.004 555V5VVV55 36
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 50.004 555VV5VV55 37
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.004 5VV5VV5555 38
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 50.003 55555VV55V 39
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 50.003 555VV5555V 40
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 50.003 55V5555VV5 41
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.003 55V55V55V5 42
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 50.003 55555VVV55 43
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 50.003 5V5V5V5555 44
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.003 VV55V55555 45
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 50.002 55V55555V5 46
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 50.001 5555555V55 47
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 49.008 5VVV4VVVVV 48
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 49.008 VVVV4VV5VV 49
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 49.007 VVVV5VV45V 50
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 49.007 55VVVVVV4V 51
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 49.006 V5V554VVVV 52
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 49.006 4VV5V5V5VV 53
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 49.006 5V4V5VVV5V 54
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 49.006 5VV45VVV5V 55
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 49.006 VV5V5VV45V 56
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.006 5V5VVVV54V 57
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 49.006 VVV4VV55V5 58
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 49.006 VVV5V55VV4 59
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 49.005 VV55V545VV 60
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 49.005 V54V55VV5V 61
A HEALD BILL PARKES 49.005 55VV4VV55V 62
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 49.005 5VV555VV4V 63
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 49.005 54V5V5VVV5 64
A BENNETT REG COWRA 49.005 5V45V5VVV5 65
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 49.004 V45555V5VV 66
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 49.004 55VV5545VV 67
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 49.004 5V5555V4VV 68
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 49.004 55V4V5V55V 69
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 49.004 VV555V545V 70
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 49.004 5V4VV555V5 71
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 49.004 VV54V555V5 72
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 49.004 5VV5V455V5 73
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 49.004 55V54VVV55 74
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 49.004 4V55VVV555 75
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 49.004 54VVVV5555 76
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.003 4V55555VV5 77
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 49.003 4V55V555V5 78
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 49.003 V55V455V55 79
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.003 554V5VV555 80
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 49.003 54VV55V555 81
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 49.003 55V55VV455 82
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 49.003 5V55VV5545 83
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 49.002 5V5555455V 84
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 49.002 V55555554V 85
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.002 55555V4V55 86
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 49.002 5V54V55555 87
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 49.002 5V5V555545 88
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 49.002 VV55555554 89
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 49.001 555455555V 90
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 48.006 4V54VVVV5V 91
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 48.006 VV5VV45V4V 92
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 48.006 54V5VVVVV4 93
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 48.006 V5VV4VVV54 94
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 48.005 V5V544V5VV 95
A HUNT VIV CQTS 48.005 4V54V5VVV5 96
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 48.005 V5V54VV5V4 97
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.005 VV5V55V4V4 98
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 48.005 V54V5VVV54 99
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 48.004 V54V4V555V 100
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 48.004 5VV44VV555 101
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 48.004 VVV445V555 102
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 48.004 5V45V5VV54 103
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 48.004 VV5555VV44 104
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 48.003 V544V555V5 105
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 48.003 V54V5V5545 106
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 48.003 VV4V555545 107
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 48.003 5555VV5V44 108
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 48.002 5V5454V555 109
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 48.002 V554555V45 110
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 48.002 5545555VV4 111
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 48.001 5545555V54 112
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 47.005 V44V55V4VV 113
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 47.005 VVV444VV55 114
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 47.004 45VV4V455V 115
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 47.004 V544V45VV5 116
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 46.002 55445445VV 117
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 46.002 554V444V55 118
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 46.000 5544454555 119
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 45.002 545V454V44 120
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 45.001 4545V45544 121
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 44.004 045VV5V55V 122
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 44.001 55444V5444 123
B GRADE
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 50.008 5VVVVVV5VV 1
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 50.005 5555VVV5VV 2
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 50.005 5VV55VVV55 3
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 49.006 V5VVV54VV5 4
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 49.006 VVVVVV5455 5
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 49.005 VVV4V5V555 6
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 49.004 5555V4V5VV 7
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 49.003 555VV5545V 8
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 49.003 V55V55V545 9
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 49.003 VV555V5545 10
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 49.003 V55V5V5554 11
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 49.001 55555554V5 12
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 49.001 5545V55555 13
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 48.005 5554V4VVVV 14
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 48.005 V5V5VV544V 15
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 48.005 55V4V4VVV5 16
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 48.004 5545VV4V5V 17
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 48.002 5544555VV5 18
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 47.004 5V4VV5445V 19
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 47.003 5455VV4V45 20
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.003 4V5555VV44 21
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 47.001 54445555V5 22
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 47.001 5544554V55 23
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 47.000 5445555545 24
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 47.000 5455455554 25
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 46.002 454V55544V 26
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.002 5V44544V55 27
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 46.002 44455V5V54 28
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 46.001 555554444V 29
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 44.002 V5444445V4 30
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 44.000 4455444455 31
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 38.002 V4433424V4 32
C GRADE
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 50.008 V5VV5VVVVV 1
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 50.003 V55V5V5555 2
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 49.008 V4VVVVVVV5 3
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 49.005 5VVV455V5V 4
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 49.005 55VVV5V54V 5
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 49.001 55555545V5 6
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 49.000 5555555545 7
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 48.004 5V5VV545V4 8
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 48.003 5V5454V55V 9
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 48.002 54455VV555 10
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 47.004 V44V55VV45 11
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 47.003 5V445VV554 12
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 47.002 555VV45445 13
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 47.001 55454V5545 14
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 46.004 554V44V4VV 15
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 46.004 VV45444VV5 16
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 46.001 V445545455 17
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 46.001 554545V454 18
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 46.001 545554V544 19
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.005 443VVV4V5V 20
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 45.003 VV4V444545 21
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 45.003 V544VV5534 22
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.002 445V555V34 23
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 45.001 444455455V 24
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 45.001 555444454V 25
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 45.000 5455544544 26
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 44.002 504V5V5555 27
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 44.002 4V45V54444 28
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.000 4454544545 29
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 44.000 5544445445 30
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 43.001 444445V454 31
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.000 5444554444 32
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 41.001 540V544455 33
F STANDARD A
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 60.005 666VV6VV6V 1
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 60.003 66V6666VV6 2
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 59.006 6V6VVVV56V 3
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 59.005 V6VV6V5V66 4
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 59.003 6566666VVV 5
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 59.002 6V6V656666 6
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 58.006 V5VV56VV6V 7
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 58.005 VVVV565V66 8
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 58.002 666V66V646 9
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 57.003 646V5666VV 10
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 57.001 656646V666 11
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 57.001 6V66556665 12
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 56.005 VVV65V55V5 13
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 56.003 6556655VVV 14
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 56.003 6V55V6565V 15
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 56.001 66665556V5 16
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 56.001 66V6565655 17
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 56.001 6V65666555 18
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 55.004 VVV56465V5 19
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 55.003 V556V5655V 20
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 55.003 65V55VV655 21
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 55.002 56546566VV 22
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 54.003 665V455VV5 23
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 54.001 V556546665 24
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 53.002 4555V5V566 25
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 51.000 6446555565 26
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 50.002 64V44655V4 27
F STANDARD B
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 60.005 VVV66V666V 1
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 59.007 5VVVVVVV66 2
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 58.006 V65VVV65VV 3
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 58.005 V5VV6V56V6 4
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 58.005 VV6VV66V55 5
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 57.004 V4V6V65V66 6
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 57.002 6655666V5V 7
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 57.002 6665VV5566 8
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 56.001 6555656V66 9
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 55.003 V66456V4V6 10
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 55.002 66V5555V56 11
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 55.002 46VV656556 12
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 54.002 V6645V4566 13
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 54.002 VV56565555 14
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 54.001 555V646656 15
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 54.000 6556565655 16
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 53.000 5656554656 17
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 53.000 5566555565 18
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 52.001 4456556V65 19
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 52.001 46V5555565 20
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 51.002 445V6555V5 21
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 51.001 45V5555565 22
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 50.002 555V6V5606 23
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 50.000 5464656464 24
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 49.001 55465454V5 25
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 44.000 5445544445 26
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 60.004 V6V666V66V 1
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 59.003 656VV66V66 2
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 59.002 66V56V6666 3
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 58.005 V6V56V5VV6 4
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 58.003 6V566665VV 5
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 58.002 66566566VV 6
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 58.002 V65666656V 7
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 58.001 66656665V6 8
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 57.006 VVV5V565VV 9
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 57.006 V655VVVVV5 10
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 57.004 66V5VV55V6 11
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 57.000 6666656655 12
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 56.003 6V6655VV55 13
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 55.002 6V6456V556 14
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 55.001 655655V566 15