Match 25 Queens Day 1 Aggregate

Thurs 12 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 300 500 600 600 DAY 1 AGG PLACE
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 50.008 49.005 49.003 50.007 198.023 1
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.008 49.006 50.004 49.004 198.022 2
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 50.008 50.005 49.001 48.006 197.020 3
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.008 49.003 50.007 47.003 196.021 4
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 49.007 48.003 49.004 50.004 196.018 5
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 50.005 50.006 49.003 47.003 196.017 6
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.008 49.003 48.004 49.003 195.018 7
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 50.005 48.005 48.002 49.002 195.014 8
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.004 49.005 48.003 49.001 195.013 9
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.007 49.007 46.001 50.005 194.020 10
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 50.004 47.003 49.005 48.006 194.018 11
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 50.005 48.004 48.000 48.002 194.011 12
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 49.006 50.006 46.005 48.004 193.021 13
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 50.005 47.003 47.006 49.004 193.018 14
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 49.005 48.004 48.002 48.005 193.016 15
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 49.003 47.004 49.006 48.003 193.016 16
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 48.004 50.005 48.001 47.005 193.015 17
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 49.008 49.003 48.003 47.001 193.015 18
A BENNETT REG COWRA 50.004 48.002 48.006 47.002 193.014 19
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 48.005 50.005 48.002 47.002 193.014 20
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 48.003 49.004 48.003 48.002 193.012 21
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 49.003 49.005 48.002 47.002 193.012 22
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 45.002 50.002 49.001 49.003 193.008 23
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 47.003 50.006 47.005 48.006 192.020 24
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 50.007 48.004 46.005 48.003 192.019 25
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 49.003 49.006 45.004 49.005 192.018 26
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.002 48.003 46.004 49.007 192.016 27
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 47.005 48.001 47.002 50.005 192.013 28
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.005 50.004 47.002 45.001 192.012 29
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 48.003 48.001 47.002 49.005 192.011 30
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 49.006 49.006 46.003 47.003 191.018 31
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 46.004 49.005 48.005 48.003 191.017 32
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 50.007 50.006 44.000 47.004 191.017 33
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 49.004 47.004 47.002 48.006 191.016 34
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 49.006 49.004 47.003 46.003 191.016 35
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.007 50.005 45.002 46.002 191.016 36
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 48.005 47.003 46.001 50.006 191.015 37
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 48.006 48.004 48.000 47.005 191.015 38
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 50.007 50.003 45.000 46.005 191.015 39
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 49.005 47.004 46.003 49.002 191.014 40
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 50.005 48.003 45.002 48.004 191.014 41
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 47.003 49.005 48.003 47.003 191.014 42
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 49.002 48.002 47.004 47.005 191.013 43
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.002 48.004 49.003 45.001 191.010 44
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.003 49.002 48.003 44.002 191.010 45
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.006 48.004 48.003 46.003 190.016 46
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 49.005 45.002 48.005 48.003 190.015 47
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 49.005 48.005 48.003 45.002 190.015 48
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 48.003 47.003 47.003 48.005 190.014 49
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 49.006 47.002 46.004 48.002 190.014 50
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 49.004 48.006 46.002 47.002 190.014 51
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 47.002 48.003 49.006 46.003 190.014 52
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 48.004 48.005 47.003 47.001 190.013 53
A HEALD BILL PARKES 49.003 50.006 48.003 43.001 190.013 54
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 49.003 47.004 48.002 46.003 190.012 55
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 46.001 49.005 46.003 49.002 190.011 56
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 47.002 50.003 45.002 48.003 190.010 57
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 46.003 49.002 47.004 48.001 190.010 58
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.002 48.000 46.002 47.002 190.006 59
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 47.001 49.003 49.001 45.000 190.005 60
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 48.006 48.003 49.006 44.002 189.017 61
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 48.004 48.005 48.004 45.002 189.015 62
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 49.004 48.004 44.001 48.004 189.013 63
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 50.004 46.002 47.004 46.003 189.013 64
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 46.003 49.004 48.004 46.002 189.013 65
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 47.004 47.003 46.003 49.001 189.011 66
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 47.003 47.003 47.001 48.004 189.011 67
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 49.002 49.004 44.004 47.001 189.011 68
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 49.002 47.001 48.005 45.003 189.011 69
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 48.004 45.002 48.001 48.003 189.010 70
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 47.004 48.003 47.002 47.001 189.010 71
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 49.008 47.003 45.003 47.005 188.019 72
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 50.007 47.005 46.003 45.004 188.019 73
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 49.006 47.004 46.003 46.004 188.017 74
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 49.004 43.003 48.005 48.004 188.016 75
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 48.004 46.003 48.005 46.004 188.016 76
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 49.008 49.004 45.002 45.002 188.016 77
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 46.001 48.004 48.004 46.006 188.015 78
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 48.006 50.004 45.002 45.003 188.015 79
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 49.005 46.003 47.002 46.004 188.014 80
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 49.005 49.004 44.002 46.003 188.014 81
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 48.004 49.004 44.003 47.002 188.013 82
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 47.005 46.002 47.003 48.002 188.012 83
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.001 47.002 43.003 50.005 188.011 84
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 47.001 46.004 46.003 49.003 188.011 85
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.002 48.003 46.003 46.003 188.011 86
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 49.004 48.002 46.003 45.002 188.011 87
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 47.003 46.002 48.002 47.002 188.009 88
A BELL IAN SARINA 48.005 49.007 46.004 44.001 187.017 89
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 49.005 46.003 47.003 45.002 187.013 90
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 49.002 47.003 45.000 46.002 187.007 91
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 46.004 48.004 46.003 46.003 186.014 92
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 46.003 48.004 47.002 45.003 186.012 93
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 47.001 49.005 42.001 48.004 186.011 94
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 50.003 48.004 42.001 46.003 186.011 95
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 50.005 45.004 47.002 44.000 186.011 96
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 49.003 48.002 44.002 45.003 186.010 97
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 47.002 48.003 46.004 45.001 186.010 98
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 46.001 48.004 45.002 47.000 186.007 99
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.005 48.003 46.003 43.000 185.011 100
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 48.001 46.004 43.002 48.002 185.009 101
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 47.005 49.001 43.001 46.002 185.009 102
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 47.004 48.005 44.001 45.002 184.012 103
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 49.003 44.002 45.001 46.005 184.011 104
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 46.002 46.005 46.001 46.001 184.009 105
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 48.004 48.003 43.002 44.002 183.011 106
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 47.003 49.004 43.002 44.000 183.009 107
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 43.002 47.006 46.002 46.003 182.013 108
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 46.003 48.003 42.003 46.003 182.012 109
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 47.004 48.004 47.003 40.001 182.012 110
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 47.005 46.002 43.001 46.001 182.009 111
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 47.006 48.001 43.002 43.002 181.011 112
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.002 45.001 45.002 46.002 181.007 113
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 46.004 49.005 41.001 44.001 180.011 114
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 47.002 46.001 40.000 46.002 179.005 115
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 45.002 47.004 41.001 44.005 177.012 116
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 48.003 44.003 42.002 43.001 177.009 117
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 35.002 50.005 45.002 46.001 176.010 118
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 45.003 47.005 42.003 41.000 175.011 119
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 43.001 43.002 44.000 42.001 172.004 120
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 45.001 45.003 39.000 40.001 169.005 121
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 45.002 46.002 40.000 33.000 164.004 122
A HUNT VIV CQTS 0.000 49.004 47.002 46.002 142.008 123
B GRADE
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 48.004 50.006 47.003 47.005 192.018 1
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 44.001 49.005 47.003 48.003 188.012 2
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 49.004 46.001 46.001 188.010 3
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 47.001 48.002 47.002 46.001 188.006 4
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.006 45.001 46.001 48.003 187.011 5
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 46.004 48.005 45.001 47.001 186.011 6
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 47.004 49.002 44.001 46.001 186.008 7
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 46.002 48.001 48.004 44.001 186.008 8
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 47.001 48.001 43.002 48.001 186.005 9
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 48.001 46.005 45.002 46.002 185.010 10
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 47.005 48.002 45.002 45.001 185.010 11
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.003 46.001 42.001 49.004 185.009 12
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 48.004 47.001 43.001 47.003 185.009 13
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 44.002 45.004 45.004 50.006 184.016 14
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 49.004 49.004 43.002 43.001 184.011 15
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 47.003 46.002 48.004 43.001 184.010 16
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 47.002 46.004 43.000 48.003 184.009 17
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 48.002 46.004 42.001 47.003 183.010 18
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 47.003 48.002 45.003 43.002 183.010 19
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 49.001 46.001 46.003 42.003 183.008 20
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 43.001 46.002 47.000 47.003 183.006 21
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 48.005 46.004 43.002 45.003 182.014 22
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 46.001 46.004 42.002 47.003 181.010 23
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 43.001 47.002 47.001 44.002 181.006 24
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 46.003 45.003 44.003 45.001 180.010 25
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 47.003 48.005 41.000 42.002 178.010 26
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 45.000 44.002 47.001 42.002 178.005 27
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 49.005 44.001 41.001 43.001 177.008 28
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 42.001 44.002 44.003 46.002 176.008 29
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 42.002 46.005 47.004 40.002 175.013 30
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 43.002 47.004 42.001 43.002 175.009 31
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 41.001 45.002 42.002 46.000 174.005 32
B MARTIN KEN BRISBANE MARINERS 42.000 40.000 41.001 47.003 170.004 33
C GRADE
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 45.002 48.003 48.002 49.004 190.011 1
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 48.002 49.005 45.004 47.002 189.013 2
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 49.002 47.001 48.004 45.000 189.007 3
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 46.004 49.004 47.004 46.001 188.013 4
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 46.001 49.004 47.001 45.003 187.009 5
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 47.004 49.004 46.001 45.000 187.009 6
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 49.003 46.001 47.002 42.001 184.007 7
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 47.002 48.004 43.001 45.003 183.010 8
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 46.004 49.004 42.000 46.001 183.009 9
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 47.002 45.000 45.002 46.001 183.005 10
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 44.004 49.004 44.002 44.003 181.013 11
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 44.003 46.003 45.001 46.003 181.010 12
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 48.001 49.004 42.001 42.001 181.007 13
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 47.003 48.003 44.001 41.003 180.010 14
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 46.001 46.004 44.001 44.001 180.007 15
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 43.000 49.004 47.002 41.001 180.007 16
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 46.002 43.003 45.001 45.002 179.008 17
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 47.001 47.003 46.001 39.000 179.005 18
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 48.003 47.003 43.000 40.003 178.009 19
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 46.004 44.000 44.001 44.002 178.007 20
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 46.003 45.001 43.001 44.001 178.006 21
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 44.003 42.000 44.001 46.004 176.008 22
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.002 45.003 44.001 43.002 176.008 23
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.001 43.001 45.003 42.002 175.007 24
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 44.001 42.002 42.002 172.006 25
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.002 46.003 42.001 39.000 171.006 26
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.002 45.000 42.000 38.000 170.002 27
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 44.001 43.002 39.001 43.001 169.005 28
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 37.001 45.004 37.001 46.001 165.007 29
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 42.002 42.002 39.000 42.001 165.005 30
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 46.002 39.001 38.000 42.001 165.004 31
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 34.000 43.000 42.001 44.002 163.003 32
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 40.001 38.002 44.003 36.001 158.007 33
F STANDARD A
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 58.002 54.000 57.001 57.003 226.006 1
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 59.002 57.003 54.001 52.002 222.008 2
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 57.003 57.001 53.000 54.001 221.005 3
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 57.004 53.002 55.003 54.002 219.011 4
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 57.004 51.001 56.003 55.000 219.008 5
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 58.006 56.004 52.002 52.001 218.013 6
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 56.001 54.000 53.002 55.002 218.005 7
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 57.003 54.002 55.002 50.002 216.009 8
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 52.002 56.000 51.001 57.005 216.008 9
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 60.002 50.002 54.003 52.001 216.008 10
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 57.001 55.004 54.001 50.001 216.007 11
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 57.001 53.001 53.000 52.000 215.002 12
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 57.002 55.005 51.000 51.001 214.008 13
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 60.004 57.001 48.000 49.000 214.005 14
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 57.004 53.002 52.002 48.000 210.008 15
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 54.003 55.000 50.002 51.001 210.006 16
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 54.004 54.002 51.002 49.002 208.010 17
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 59.006 52.002 50.001 47.000 208.009 18
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 56.003 53.003 48.001 51.000 208.007 19
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 52.003 56.003 52.004 47.001 207.011 20
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 54.003 52.002 47.001 53.001 206.007 21
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 56.003 51.001 46.000 50.002 203.006 22
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 50.000 51.000 50.000 52.000 203.000 23
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 54.002 48.000 48.001 48.001 198.004 24
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 53.003 53.001 46.002 45.000 197.006 25
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 57.004 53.001 47.001 20.000 177.006 26
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 53.000 56.001 42.000 0.000 151.001 27
F STANDARD B
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 56.002 55.003 57.000 55.005 223.010 1
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 56.001 55.002 52.000 53.002 216.005 2
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 56.002 56.000 52.001 51.003 215.006 3
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 56.002 58.004 47.000 53.003 214.009 4
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 53.001 57.000 53.000 51.000 214.001 5
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 57.004 52.002 55.004 49.002 213.012 6
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 57.004 51.001 52.004 51.002 211.011 7
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 56.002 51.001 51.000 53.000 211.003 8
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 56.001 52.000 54.002 48.000 210.003 9
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 55.004 53.001 48.001 53.001 209.007 10
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 55.001 51.002 49.002 52.002 207.007 11
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 55.002 55.000 47.000 50.001 207.003 12
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 55.003 50.000 51.001 50.001 206.005 13
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 49.001 53.001 50.002 53.002 205.006 14
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 53.000 50.001 53.001 49.001 205.003 15
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 57.004 50.002 49.001 48.003 204.010 16
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 51.001 55.003 49.000 48.000 203.004 17
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 46.002 54.003 49.000 53.000 202.005 18
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 40.001 55.002 54.002 52.002 201.007 19
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 52.001 53.002 48.001 46.001 199.005 20
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 54.002 51.002 50.001 43.000 198.005 21
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 47.000 48.001 50.002 49.002 194.005 22
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 49.001 50.002 46.000 48.000 193.003 23
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 50.000 49.000 43.000 49.001 191.001 24
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 41.000 50.002 50.000 47.000 188.002 25
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 53.001 32.000 46.000 48.000 179.001 26
FSB RYAN SUSIE WODONGA 51.002 50.002 0.000 0.000 101.004 27
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 58.005 57.005 57.002 55.002 227.014 1
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 57.003 54.001 58.001 55.004 224.009 2
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 58.002 57.003 54.002 54.002 223.009 3
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 58.006 56.002 54.002 54.002 222.012 4
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 54.002 56.002 53.003 57.000 220.007 5
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 58.005 57.000 54.003 50.002 219.010 6
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 56.003 59.000 52.002 52.001 219.006 7
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 55.003 58.002 53.005 52.003 218.013 8
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 57.004 56.002 48.001 56.002 217.009 9
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 57.003 55.002 53.002 52.000 217.007 10
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 56.000 56.003 50.000 55.001 217.004 11
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 57.003 49.000 55.002 54.000 215.005 12
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 55.001 54.001 56.001 49.001 214.004 13
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 49.000 55.003 57.000 48.002 209.005 14
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 53.000 49.001 54.001 51.001 207.003 15
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 53.001 54.002 45.000 51.001 203.004 16