Match 24 Queens 600 Yards

Thurs 12 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 600 SCORE PLACE
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 50.007 V5VV5VVVV5 1
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 50.006 5V5VVVVV55 2
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 50.005 V55V5VV55V 3
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 50.005 55V5V5VVV5 4
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 50.005 55V5VVV5V5 5
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.004 VV5555V5V5 6
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.007 VV5VV45VVV 7
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 49.005 45V55VV5VV 8
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 49.005 V5VVV5554V 9
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 49.004 5V5V5V545V 10
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 49.004 V5V5V545V5 11
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 V5555455VV 12
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 49.003 55V5VV4555 13
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 49.003 V5VV555554 14
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 49.002 V554555V55 15
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 49.002 555V54V555 16
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 49.002 V555V54555 17
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.001 5V45555555 18
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 49.001 555V555554 19
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 48.006 VV4V5V4V5V 20
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 48.006 VVVV4V554V 21
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 48.006 VV54VVV4V5 22
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 48.006 5VVV4VVV54 23
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 48.005 VV4VV5554V 24
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 48.005 45VVVV5V45 25
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 48.004 54VV4555VV 26
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 48.004 5V55V44V5V 27
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 48.004 V5554VV4V5 28
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 48.004 V555V4V4V5 29
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 48.004 45V5VV4V55 30
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 48.004 V5V545VV45 31
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 48.003 55V544V55V 32
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 48.003 545VV5455V 33
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 55VV55454V 34
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 48.003 55V5VV3555 35
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 48.003 55V5V554V4 36
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 48.003 55554VVV54 37
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 48.002 V55554554V 38
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 48.002 5455455VV5 39
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 48.002 5555445VV5 40
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 48.002 545V5455V5 41
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 48.002 5545V5V455 42
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 48.001 555455V455 43
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 47.005 5V4VVV44V5 44
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 47.005 VV4V45VV45 45
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 47.005 V4V45V5VV4 46
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 47.005 VV454VVV54 47
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 47.004 4V4V5VV455 48
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 47.003 VV4455455V 49
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 47.003 VV5V544455 50
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 47.003 5545VV45V4 51
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 47.003 V545V554V4 52
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 47.002 555444V55V 53
A BENNETT REG COWRA 47.002 5445V5545V 54
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 47.002 5535V5545V 55
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 47.002 555V54454V 56
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 47.002 VV45544555 57
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 47.002 55545VV454 58
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 47.002 55VV545454 59
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 47.001 555544455V 60
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 47.001 55445545V5 61
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 47.001 55554454V5 62
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 47.001 554V545455 63
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 47.000 5555454554 64
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 46.006 VVVVVV4444 65
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 46.005 3V44V5V5VV 66
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 46.005 V54VVVV444 67
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 46.004 4VV4V4545V 68
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 46.004 454V4V4VV5 69
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 46.004 V44VVV4455 70
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 46.003 V44445V55V 71
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.003 V54V54535V 72
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 46.003 55544V4V4V 73
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 46.003 V554544V4V 74
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 46.003 VV5454454V 75
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 46.003 5454V5V53V 76
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 46.003 V5454VV445 77
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 46.003 V45VV54445 78
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 46.003 4VV55454V4 79
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 46.003 4454VV5V54 80
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 46.003 VV4V554544 81
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.002 V4444V5555 82
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 46.002 5VV4534555 83
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 46.002 55VV444545 84
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 46.002 5V55444V54 85
A HUNT VIV CQTS 46.002 5V54V45454 86
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 46.002 55455V4V44 87
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 46.002 555V44V544 88
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 46.001 44544V5555 89
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 46.001 5545553V45 90
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 46.001 555V454445 91
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 45.004 X4XV534X54 92
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 45.003 54V43V455V 93
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 45.003 VV444544V5 94
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 45.003 VV4454V454 95
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 45.003 V45445VV44 96
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 45.002 444V55445V 97
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 45.002 V445454V45 98
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 45.002 44V4V45545 99
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 45.002 54V45V4445 100
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 45.002 55V54445V3 101
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 45.002 55V35V5543 102
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 45.001 V554543554 103
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 45.001 5V45445544 104
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 45.001 V545454544 105
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 45.000 5545453455 106
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 44.005 2VV444V5VV 107
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 44.002 5V4454444V 108
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 44.002 434V4V4555 109
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 44.002 VV44454553 110
A BELL IAN SARINA 44.001 54455444V4 111
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 44.001 454V445454 112
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 44.000 5554543445 113
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 44.000 5444554454 114
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 43.002 444V44V454 115
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 43.001 544V434554 116
A HEALD BILL PARKES 43.001 34V5545444 117
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 43.000 5454533545 118
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 42.001 344V555434 119
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 41.000 5444453444 120
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 40.001 554541344V 121
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 40.001 V344344445 122
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 33.000 0443334444 123
B GRADE
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 50.006 55VV5VV5VV 1
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 49.004 V545VV55V5 2
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 48.003 V54545VV55 3
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.003 VV45V55455 4
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 48.003 V5V45V5554 5
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 48.001 5555V55544 6
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 47.005 V45VVV445V 7
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 47.003 5554454VVV 8
B MARTIN KEN BRISBANE MARINERS 47.003 54V45V545V 9
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 47.003 V555V4445V 10
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.003 55V44V4V55 11
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 47.003 5V55V5V444 12
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 47.001 55455544V5 13
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 46.002 V544545V54 14
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 46.002 V555V45543 15
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 46.001 V554454455 16
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 46.001 V554454554 17
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 46.001 4V55455544 18
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 46.000 5555554444 19
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 45.003 VV5524V455 20
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 45.001 4544V55445 21
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 45.001 5453545V54 22
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 44.002 V5555V4442 23
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 44.001 454453545V 24
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 43.002 5533V44V45 25
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 43.002 5VV5444344 26
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 43.001 43555V3445 27
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 43.001 V544455245 28
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 43.001 4455444V44 29
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 42.003 3534V3V54V 30
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 42.002 54V4434V44 31
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 42.002 VV43545524 32
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 40.002 V55444V440 33
C GRADE
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 49.004 VVV4555V55 1
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 47.002 5545V5544V 2
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 46.004 5V5V4V44V4 3
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 46.003 54445V45VV 4
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 46.001 545555345V 5
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 46.001 55454V3555 6
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 46.001 5545454V54 7
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 46.001 5455V54454 8
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 45.003 53355VVV45 9
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 45.003 V44545VV44 10
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 45.002 5V545344V5 11
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 45.000 3553555455 12
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 45.000 5555345454 13
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 44.003 5V44V44V44 14
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 44.002 5V544V4444 15
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 44.002 54544VV534 16
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 V444545445 17
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 44.001 54455354V4 18
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.002 445V53V444 19
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 43.001 5V54444354 20
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 42.002 3554V24V54 21
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 42.002 V54V345434 22
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 42.001 44444X3545 23
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 42.001 444V553444 24
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 42.001 44V4554434 25
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 42.001 5V54255443 26
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 41.003 V144V4V544 27
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 41.001 53354444V4 28
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 40.003 V443334V4V 29
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 39.000 5345442444 30
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 39.000 5344344543 31
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 38.000 3544434434 32
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 36.001 V521254435 33
F STANDARD A
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 57.005 VVVVV65565 1
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 57.003 V66V65556V 2
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 55.002 655V6V5556 3
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 55.000 6554666656 4
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 54.002 456V5565V6 5
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 54.001 6V66455556 6
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 53.001 4666554V56 7
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 52.002 6V5566435V 8
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 52.001 6V54455665 9
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 52.001 56465V5555 10
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 52.000 6556565455 11
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 52.000 6455656654 12
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 51.001 64545466V5 13
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 51.001 V554665545 14
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 51.000 6655456545 15
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.002 5554VV4564 16
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 50.002 655V6V4444 17
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 50.001 V555446465 18
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 49.002 65V445V544 19
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 49.000 5554644655 20
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 48.001 6535455V45 21
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 48.000 4466545446 22
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 47.001 653545V436 23
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 47.000 5355565643 24
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 45.000 5444555445 25
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 20.000 5544200000 26
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 0.000 0000000000 0
F STANDARD B
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 55.005 VV55VV456V 1
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 53.003 66544VV4V6 2
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 53.002 4V5655655V 3
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 53.002 V55546V655 4
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 53.001 666555545V 5
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 53.000 6655555556 6
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 53.000 6565555664 7
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 52.002 554V64V556 8
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 52.002 66555V4V54 9
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 51.003 3564V5VV55 10
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 51.002 66VV554445 11
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 51.000 5565445665 12
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 50.001 64544V5655 13
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 50.001 45546V6545 14
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 49.002 5V544455V5 15
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 49.002 V64V444555 16
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 49.001 5553V65464 17
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 49.001 66V4544554 18
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 48.003 64V4V43V45 19
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 48.000 6664434456 20
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 48.000 6466444635 21
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 48.000 6564454464 22
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 48.000 4645555644 23
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 47.000 5566554434 24
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 46.001 V545554444 25
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 43.000 4454364445 26
F CLASS OPEN
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 57.000 6664666566 1
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 56.002 655V6V6646 2
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 55.004 VVV546655V 3
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 55.002 656V55V655 4
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 55.001 6V65555665 5
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 54.002 5564VV5566 6
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 54.002 V56V664555 7
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 54.000 6556565655 8
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 52.003 4VV466V554 9
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 52.001 66555V5644 10
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 52.000 4564456666 11
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 51.001 55544V5665 12
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 51.001 V555555645 13
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 50.002 V55V644554 14
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 49.001 6645V44545 15
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 48.002 553V5454V5 16