Match 23 Queens 600 Yards

Thurs 12 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 600 SCORE PLACE
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.007 VVV5VV55VV 1
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.004 VV55V555V5 2
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 49.006 V54V5V5VVV 3
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 49.006 5VVV5V4V5V 4
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 49.006 VVVVVV5545 5
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 49.005 55V45VVVV5 6
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 49.004 55V4V55V5V 7
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 49.003 5V54V55V55 8
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 49.003 5VV5455V55 9
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.003 VVV5555554 10
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 49.001 554555555V 11
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 49.001 45555555V5 12
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 49.001 5V55555545 13
A BENNETT REG COWRA 48.006 5VVV54V4VV 14
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 48.005 545V5V4VVV 15
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 48.005 5V54V5V4VV 16
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 48.005 V54V5V4V5V 17
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 48.005 VVV4V554V5 18
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 48.005 VVVVV55544 19
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 48.004 V5VV44555V 20
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 48.004 VV45V554V5 21
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 48.004 4V54VV5V55 22
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 48.004 V5V54V5V54 23
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 48.003 V4555545VV 24
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 48.003 554455VV5V 25
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 48.003 V355V5555V 26
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 48.003 545VV4555V 27
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 48.003 5V4V4555V5 28
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.003 5V5V4V4555 29
A HEALD BILL PARKES 48.003 V5V4V54555 30
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 48.003 45555VVV54 31
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 48.002 555V45545V 32
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 48.002 5445V55V55 33
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 48.002 5V55535V55 34
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 48.002 553V5V5555 35
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 48.002 45V5V45555 36
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 48.002 55VV545554 37
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 48.001 5554555V54 38
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 48.001 55555V4554 39
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 48.000 5555555445 40
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 48.000 5555455554 41
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 47.006 V4VVVV4V45 42
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 47.005 4V545V4VVV 43
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 47.004 55VV54V44V 44
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 47.004 V4VV4455V5 45
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 47.004 44VVVV5554 46
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 47.003 V5V444555V 47
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 47.003 5V4V54455V 48
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 47.003 5545V4V4V5 49
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 47.003 V45445VV55 50
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 47.003 5554VVV445 51
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 47.003 5V45554VV4 52
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 47.002 5V5555444V 53
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 47.002 45V55445V5 54
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 47.002 5V54544V55 55
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 47.002 54V454V555 56
A HUNT VIV CQTS 47.002 V5445V4555 57
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 47.002 5545V54V45 58
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 47.002 V55445V545 59
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 47.002 5V554V5445 60
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 47.002 5V4V545554 61
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 47.001 555555453V 62
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 46.005 444VVV4V5V 63
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 46.005 VV4445VV4V 64
A BELL IAN SARINA 46.004 434V55VV5V 65
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 46.004 VV5V4V4445 66
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 46.004 35V545VVV4 67
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 46.004 VVV55V4444 68
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 46.003 5554444VVV 69
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 46.003 5V444554VV 70
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 46.003 44454V5V5V 71
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 46.003 5V45445V4V 72
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 46.003 5V44V5544V 73
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 46.003 54V55V543V 74
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 46.003 VV444554V5 75
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 46.003 455V4V44V5 76
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 46.003 554VV3V455 77
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 46.003 V5V4544V45 78
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 46.003 44V555V4V4 79
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 46.002 V4455V4554 80
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 46.002 5V4545V454 81
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 46.002 44V55V5544 82
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 46.001 554454554V 83
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 46.001 4445455V55 84
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 46.001 554455V454 85
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 45.004 45V4444VVV 86
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 45.003 4444455VVV 87
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 45.002 554V43545V 88
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 45.002 3V5555444V 89
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 45.002 V4445544V5 90
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 45.002 V4V4544455 91
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 45.002 V55444V445 92
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 45.002 4VV5445535 93
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.002 44VV554454 94
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 45.002 55VV445444 95
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 45.001 55444V5544 96
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 45.000 5554545435 97
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 45.000 5544554544 98
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 44.004 444VV4V44V 99
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 44.003 V4444VV544 100
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 44.002 35445V44V5 101
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 44.002 5V534V4535 102
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 44.001 444V545445 103
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 44.001 V544544544 104
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 44.000 4455543554 105
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 44.000 5454454544 106
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 43.003 V54V3444V4 107
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 43.002 V5444443V5 108
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 43.002 VV43444455 109
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 43.002 44544V4V44 110
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 43.002 45V5V25534 111
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 43.001 434V454545 112
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 43.001 4445V34545 113
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 42.003 4V344V435V 114
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 42.003 555V44VV40 115
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 42.002 5V33554V25 116
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 42.001 5V54445505 117
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 42.001 5V45344444 118
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 41.001 5V44534434 119
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 41.001 V554325453 120
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 40.000 4444345354 121
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 40.000 5432455453 122
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 39.000 5443544442 123
B GRADE
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 48.004 V5544V5VV5 1
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 48.004 V554VVV455 2
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 47.004 V5VVV44545 3
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 47.003 454V545V5V 4
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 47.003 V44V5554V5 5
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 47.002 45445V555V 6
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.001 5455V54455 7
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 47.001 55355V5554 8
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.000 5544545555 9
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 46.003 VV555444V4 10
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 46.001 55454V4545 11
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 46.001 455455V544 12
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 45.004 4553V4V4VV 13
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 45.003 VV44454V45 14
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 45.002 5544544VV4 15
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 45.002 545V4V4454 16
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 45.001 V555444445 17
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 44.003 V45534V44V 18
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 44.003 V544VV4354 19
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 44.001 54445444V5 20
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 43.002 V44434545V 21
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 43.002 44444V4V45 22
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 43.002 4454VV5443 23
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 43.001 55453V4534 24
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 43.000 4545344554 25
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 42.002 551553VV35 26
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 42.002 V455543V33 27
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 42.001 54245354V5 28
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 42.001 35V4444355 29
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 42.001 5444V54434 30
B MARTIN KEN BRISBANE MARINERS 41.001 43435V3554 31
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 41.001 54V3344454 32
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 41.000 4554444443 33
C GRADE
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 48.004 V4V5455V5V 1
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 48.002 554555V45V 2
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 47.004 5V4V5V544V 3
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 47.002 5555444VV5 4
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 47.002 5V4454V555 5
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 47.001 V554555544 6
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 46.001 5V54553545 7
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 46.001 545V554454 8
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 45.004 V4V34V5V45 9
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.003 V4V4445V54 10
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.002 5V5543454V 11
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 45.001 444454V555 12
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 45.001 5V55435445 13
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 44.003 55V4VV4434 14
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 44.002 V4544V4544 15
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 554344545V 16
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 44.001 V452454555 17
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 44.001 344V553555 18
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 44.001 5445V45435 19
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 44.001 354V554454 20
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.001 55V5343445 21
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 43.001 44544V4544 22
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 43.000 5454454354 23
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 42.002 V54544433V 24
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 42.001 544443454V 25
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 42.001 V434445445 26
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 42.001 34445V5354 27
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 42.000 4444544445 28
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 42.000 3545453544 29
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 39.001 453443344V 30
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 39.000 3434553534 31
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 38.000 5443432445 32
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 37.001 V345233444 33
F STANDARD A
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 57.001 556V656666 1
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 56.003 6VVV655655 2
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 55.003 6V5V6654V5 3
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 55.002 65645V5V66 4
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 54.003 55V5V566V4 5
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 54.001 654566556V 6
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 54.001 65V4555666 7
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 53.002 55446656VV 8
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 53.000 5465656565 9
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 53.000 6666445655 10
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 52.004 V5V44V654V 11
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 52.002 V6456V5455 12
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 52.002 565VV54645 13
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 51.002 5V34V66546 14
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 51.001 55V5545655 15
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 51.000 5466446565 16
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 50.002 54446555VV 17
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 50.001 655456553V 18
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 50.000 6555555545 19
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 48.001 565V443465 20
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 48.001 55V5564453 21
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 48.000 4465456545 22
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 47.001 454445645V 23
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 47.001 64V3454654 24
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 46.002 4444455VV4 25
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 46.000 5554345564 26
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 42.000 4444544445 27
F STANDARD B
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 57.000 6566656566 1
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 55.004 VV565V5V55 2
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 54.002 55VV655556 3
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 54.002 VV56566545 4
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 53.001 655V565546 5
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 53.000 4655656466 6
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 52.004 55VV64VV44 7
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 52.001 4V46655565 8
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 52.000 6554565565 9
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 51.001 5545466V55 10
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 51.000 5446565565 11
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 50.002 654544V5V5 12
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.002 4645VV5554 13
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 50.001 555566V444 14
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 50.000 5553664565 15
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 49.002 64445V554V 16
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 49.001 5445V65464 17
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 49.000 5554655446 18
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 49.000 5545546465 19
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 48.001 6544V44555 20
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 48.001 54554465V4 21
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 47.000 4444566455 22
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 47.000 5546545454 23
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 46.000 3664364545 24
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 46.000 5564445454 25
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 43.000 2455445464 26
F CLASS OPEN
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 58.001 V665566666 1
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 57.002 V66V556665 2
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 57.000 6566566656 3
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 56.001 665V566565 4
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 55.002 5556V6655V 5
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 54.003 655546V5VV 6
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 54.002 66V665445V 7
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 54.002 655VV55565 8
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 54.001 V655666455 9
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 53.005 V44VVVV663 10
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 53.003 65V5VV5545 11
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 53.002 555555VV65 12
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 52.002 45V5V55556 13
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 50.000 5556555545 14
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 48.001 6V35545464 15
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 45.000 4434455655 16