Match 22 Queens 500 Yards

Thurs 12 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 500 SCORE PLACE
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 50.006 5V5V5V5VVV 1
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 50.006 VV55V55VVV 2
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 50.006 V5VV5VVV55 3
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 50.006 VVVVV55V55 4
A HEALD BILL PARKES 50.006 VVV5VVV555 5
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 50.005 55VV55V5VV 6
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.005 VV555V5V5V 7
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 50.005 5VV55VV55V 8
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 50.005 V55V55VVV5 9
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.005 55V5VVVV55 10
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.004 555V55VVV5 11
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 50.004 V5555VVV55 12
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 50.003 5555V5VV55 13
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 50.003 VV555V5555 14
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 50.002 V5555555V5 15
A BELL IAN SARINA 49.007 5V45VVVVVV 16
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.007 VV4VVV55VV 17
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 49.006 4V5VVV55VV 18
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 49.006 55VVV5V4VV 19
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 49.006 5VV4VV5VV5 20
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.005 5VV455V5VV 21
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 49.005 5V54VVV55V 22
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 49.005 4V55V5VVV5 23
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 49.005 5V4VV55VV5 24
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 49.005 5V4VVV55V5 25
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 49.005 55VVV4VV55 26
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 49.005 5V4VVVV555 27
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 49.005 V5VV555VV4 28
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 49.004 545VV5V55V 29
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 49.004 5V4555VVV5 30
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.004 VV555V45V5 31
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 49.004 5V5VV545V5 32
A HUNT VIV CQTS 49.004 55V5VV54V5 33
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 49.004 55VV5V54V5 34
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 49.004 V5V554VV55 35
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 49.004 VV5VV54555 36
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 49.004 V5VV555V54 37
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 49.003 V455555VV5 38
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 5555V45VV5 39
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 49.003 555V5VV455 40
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 49.003 5V5555V5V4 41
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 49.002 5VV5455555 42
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 49.002 5555VV5554 43
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 49.001 555555V545 44
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 48.006 VVVV44VV55 45
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 48.005 VV4554VV5V 46
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 48.005 VV455V5V4V 47
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 48.005 55VV5V4V4V 48
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 48.005 5V5V4V4VV5 49
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 48.005 VV4V55VV54 50
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 48.004 54455V5VVV 51
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 48.004 V4554V55VV 52
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 48.004 54VVV4555V 53
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.004 5V5454VVV5 54
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 48.004 V4455V5VV5 55
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 48.004 VV554V45V5 56
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 48.004 V5V4V554V5 57
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 48.004 VVV54V4555 58
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 48.004 5V5VV4V455 59
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 48.004 5VVV4V5455 60
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 48.004 554VVV5V45 61
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 48.004 V5554V5VV4 62
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 48.004 55VVV54V54 63
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.003 555544V5VV 64
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.003 5545VV554V 65
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 48.003 V5V555454V 66
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 48.003 V54V5455V5 67
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 48.003 VV455455V5 68
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 48.003 54V45V5V55 69
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.003 VV45554V55 70
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 48.003 VV4545V555 71
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 48.003 V5V554V455 72
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 48.003 54VVV55545 73
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 48.003 V5V545V554 74
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 48.002 V55545545V 75
A BENNETT REG COWRA 48.002 44V55555V5 76
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 48.002 55V553V555 77
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 48.002 5VV4554555 78
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 48.001 45554V5555 79
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 48.001 V545545555 80
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 48.001 5V54545555 81
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 48.000 4554555555 82
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 47.006 VVV544VV4V 83
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 47.005 XV445VX45V 84
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 47.005 VV54V44VV5 85
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 55544VV4VV 86
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 47.004 4VV4555V4V 87
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 47.004 55V54VV44V 88
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 47.004 VV4554VV45 89
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 47.004 V5VV4V5445 90
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 47.004 VVV45554V4 91
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 47.003 5V544V545V 92
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 47.003 544VVV4555 93
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 47.003 5544V5V5V4 94
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 47.003 4V5555VV44 95
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 47.003 554V5V5V44 96
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 47.003 V5554VX544 97
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 47.003 VV5455V544 98
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 47.003 V5V55V5444 99
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 47.002 5545VV4455 100
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 47.002 555454VV45 101
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 47.001 5V55444555 102
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 46.005 VVV4V44V54 103
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 46.004 444VV55V4V 104
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 46.004 44V44V5VV5 105
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 46.003 44554V4V5V 106
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 46.003 443VV5555V 107
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 46.003 V55V44454V 108
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 46.002 V54534555V 109
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 46.002 555V3454V5 110
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 46.002 545V445V45 111
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 46.002 V54544V554 112
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 46.002 5V4554V544 113
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 46.001 5445454V55 114
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 45.004 VV44544VV4 115
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 45.003 444V45V45V 116
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 45.002 54V44V4455 117
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 45.002 V354V54554 118
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.001 54545444V5 119
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 44.003 VV4544V444 120
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 44.002 5VV4454354 121
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 43.003 5V55V445V0 122
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 43.002 4VV4544444 123
B GRADE
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 50.006 555VVVVVV5 1
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 49.005 55VVV545VV 2
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 49.004 54V555VV5V 3
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 49.004 554VV5V5V5 4
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 49.002 5455VV5555 5
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 48.005 5V4V5V54VV 6
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 48.005 45VV5VV45V 7
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 48.002 5554455V5V 8
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 48.002 V4554V5555 9
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 48.002 55V55V5454 10
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 48.001 4455555V55 11
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 48.001 5555454V55 12
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 47.004 45V54VVV45 13
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.002 5V555444V5 14
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 47.001 5455V45554 15
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 46.005 V4V4VVV454 16
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 46.005 5VVVV54V34 17
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 46.004 454454VVVV 18
B VAN SCHALKWYK WILLEM BRISBANE 46.004 5VV4454V4V 19
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 46.004 4VV55V3V45 20
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 46.004 V5V4544VV4 21
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.002 544V54545V 22
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 46.002 V5V5454544 23
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 46.001 5V54455445 24
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 46.001 5445V55454 25
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 45.004 4444VVV5V4 26
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 45.003 VV443V5455 27
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 45.002 54444554VV 28
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 45.001 555444454V 29
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 44.002 V545443V54 30
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 44.002 5445VV4444 31
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 44.001 544V544454 32
B MARTIN KEN BRISBANE MARINERS 40.000 4443444454 33
C GRADE
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 49.005 V54VV55VV5 1
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 49.004 5545V55VVV 2
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 49.004 5V545VV55V 3
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 49.004 VV5554V55V 4
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 49.004 5V5V55V45V 5
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 49.004 VV5V554V55 6
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 49.004 V5V555VV45 7
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 49.004 55V5VV5V54 8
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 48.004 V554545VVV 9
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 V5V544555V 10
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 48.003 V55455VV45 11
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 47.003 55V5V4454V 12
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 47.003 5555V4V44V 13
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 47.001 545555V445 14
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 46.004 4V44VV5V54 15
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 46.003 V54V44554V 16
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 46.003 454VVV5544 17
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 46.001 4V44455555 18
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 45.004 45V44V4V4V 19
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.003 454445VVV4 20
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.001 5534454V55 21
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.000 5544454554 22
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.000 5544545454 23
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 5545444V44 24
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 44.000 5545444445 25
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 43.003 5VV44V4434 26
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 43.002 V35V444544 27
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 43.001 54V5445434 28
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 43.000 4554543544 29
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 42.002 3V5444444V 30
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 42.000 5444454444 31
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 39.001 4433534V44 32
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 38.002 2443VV4434 33
F STANDARD A
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 57.003 V65V565V66 1
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 57.001 65V5665666 2
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 57.001 V565666566 3
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 56.004 V54VVV6566 4
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 56.003 66V555VV65 5
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 56.001 V655566656 6
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 56.000 6566666546 7
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 55.005 VV5V56V5V4 8
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 55.004 5656VVV45V 9
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 55.000 6665566555 10
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 54.002 5566VV5546 11
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 54.002 5556VV6645 12
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 54.000 6555656655 13
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 54.000 6666545655 14
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 53.003 V6556V4V54 15
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 53.002 5V645V6555 16
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 53.002 V46566V545 17
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 53.001 545664566V 18
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 53.001 6V56555465 19
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 53.001 V655656554 20
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 52.002 4456VV5664 21
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 52.002 555VV55654 22
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 51.001 6545V45655 23
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 51.001 655V555554 24
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 51.000 6654546465 25
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 50.002 564554V54V 26
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 48.000 5466445446 27
F STANDARD B
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 58.004 566VV6V56V 1
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 57.000 5665666566 2
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 56.000 6655665566 3
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 55.003 V5656555VV 4
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 55.003 656V5V4V65 5
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 55.002 5V5556V566 6
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 55.002 55V6V46665 7
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 55.000 5566665565 8
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 54.003 4566V64V5V 9
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 53.002 V656V55464 10
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 53.001 V556655546 11
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 53.001 5455665V65 12
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 52.002 5V4565555V 13
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 52.000 5556556465 14
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 51.002 5645545VV5 15
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 51.002 V456V56445 16
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 51.001 65465V4555 17
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 51.001 46665V5445 18
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 50.002 55554V45V5 19
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 50.002 V445554V65 20
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 50.002 4555VV4555 21
FSB RYAN SUSIE WODONGA 50.002 V4V5565454 22
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 50.001 454456565V 23
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 50.000 5645546546 24
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 49.000 6464655544 25
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 48.001 4555V44546 26
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 32.000 0013344566 27
F CLASS OPEN
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 59.000 6656666666 1
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 58.002 VV66566665 2
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 57.005 556VVV5V6V 3
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 57.003 65V6V6V655 4
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 57.000 6665665656 5
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 56.003 V6V666V446 6
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 56.002 65V6V55566 7
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 56.002 55656VV656 8
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 56.002 6VV4666655 9
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 55.003 V556VV6564 10
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 55.002 6V5V565655 11
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 54.002 5VV5466556 12
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 54.001 5564664V66 13
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 54.001 465565V566 14
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 49.001 646445545V 15
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 49.000 6454664455 16