Match 21 Queens 300 Yards

Thur 12 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 300 SCORE PLACE
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.008 5VVVV5VVVV 1
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.008 VV5VVVV5VV 2
A CORBETT JAMES BENALLA 50.008 V5VVVVVVV5 3
A TAYLOR MATTHEW WARIALDA ROCKY  DAM 50.008 VVVVVVVV55 4
A ENSLIN DARREN PACIFIC 50.007 555VVVVVVV 5
A CROW DIANE PETONE NZ 50.007 V55V5VVVVV 6
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.007 5VV5VV5VVV 7
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 50.007 VVVV555VVV 8
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 50.007 VVVVVV5V55 9
A LEE TONY PACIFIC 50.005 V5555V5VVV 10
A WEBB-ENSLIN GILLIAN PACIFIC 50.005 VV5VV5555V 11
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 50.005 VVVV55555V 12
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 50.005 5V555VVVV5 13
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 50.005 5V55V5VVV5 14
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.005 VV555VVV55 15
A LA TOURS LEN GOLD COAST 50.005 5VVVVV5555 16
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 50.004 5555V55VVV 17
A DICKENSON JIM PRATTEN 50.004 55V55V5VV5 18
A BENNETT REG COWRA 50.004 55VV55VV55 19
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 50.003 555V55V5V5 20
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.003 5V55V5V555 21
A ARROWSMITH DALE UNI OF QUEENSLAND 49.008 V45VVVVVVV 22
A SOLOMON CAROL NATIVES 49.008 VV5V4VVVVV 23
A EDSER GEORGE CENTRAL 49.008 V5VVVVV4VV 24
A CROW DARRYL PETONE NZ 49.008 VVVVV5VVV4 25
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 49.007 V45VVV5VVV 26
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.007 VVVVVV545V 27
A HILLS KEITH LYNDHURST 49.006 4555VVVVVV 28
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 49.006 5V54VVV5VV 29
A BAILEY JIM HOLSWORTHY 49.006 5V5V5VVV4V 30
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 49.006 5VVVV45VV5 31
A O'KEEFE TONY GRAFTON 49.006 VVV555VVV4 32
A GEANGE ROSS PACIFIC 49.005 5545VV5VVV 33
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 49.005 5V554VVV5V 34
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 49.005 V55VV4V55V 35
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 49.005 555V5VVV4V 36
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 49.005 VV4VV555V5 37
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 49.005 VV4VV555V5 38
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 49.005 VVV4V5V555 39
A ROWLANDS BRUCE LYNDHURST 49.004 545555VVVV 40
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.004 V55455V5VV 41
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 49.004 V55V4V555V 42
A DODSON MALCOM KAITUNA BLENHEIM NZ 49.004 VV555V455V 43
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 49.004 5V54V5VV55 44
A NORTH ROGER GOONDIWINDI 49.004 VVV55V4555 45
A WALTER TIMOTHY ROSEVILLE 49.003 55555V4V5V 46
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 49.003 5555V5V54V 47
A MAWBEY LINDSAY GEMFIELDS 49.003 555V545VV5 48
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 49.003 555V4V55V5 49
A HEALD BILL PARKES 49.003 V4555VV555 50
A BIDGOOD ASHLEY CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 49.003 V555VV4555 51
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 49.003 5V55V55V45 52
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.002 555V55554V 53
A COOKE KEN EXPLORERS 49.002 V5545555V5 54
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 49.002 55V55554V5 55
A MAHER CHRIS CANBERRA 49.002 V5555554V5 56
A COLE KAREN NORTH ARM 49.002 4V55555V55 57
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.002 5555VV4555 58
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.002 55555VV545 59
A GRENNESS WARREN CASTLEMAINE 48.006 VVV545V4VV 60
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 48.006 V5V4V4VV5V 61
A FITZMAURICE ALASTAIR NATIVES 48.006 V4V4VVV55V 62
A HISLOP JOHN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.006 VVVVV5V445 63
A BELL IAN SARINA 48.005 V54554VVVV 64
A WADDELL STUART MURWILLUMBAH 48.005 5V445VVV5V 65
A KRAUT PHIL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.005 5VV4V5V45V 66
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 48.005 V5544VVVV5 67
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 48.004 5544V5V5VV 68
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 48.004 V55V445V5V 69
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 48.004 V55V54V45V 70
A JONES RAY BUNGENDORE 48.004 VV5V45554V 71
A WOOLSCHOT HERMAN BRISBANE 48.004 54V4V55VV5 72
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 48.004 VVV545V545 73
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 48.004 V45VV55V54 74
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 48.003 V545V4555V 75
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 48.003 5V45V5554V 76
A LISTON MICK WARRACKNABEAL 48.003 55455VV4V5 77
A BROWN DAVID CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 48.003 V545V4V555 78
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.002 V55V454555 79
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 48.001 5545455V55 80
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.001 5555V54545 81
A WITTORFF GEORGE BUNBURY 47.006 V5VVV35VV4 82
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 47.005 44V545VVVV 83
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 47.005 5VV35V4V5V 84
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 47.005 54V44VVVV5 85
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 47.005 V4V4VV5V54 86
A RUSH BOB IPSWICH 47.004 5554VV44VV 87
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 47.004 3VV5554V5V 88
A KENNEDY BOB TOWNSVILLE MARKSMAN RC 47.004 4VVV55445V 89
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 47.004 5V544VV5V4 90
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 47.003 554V45V45V 91
A BAKER DARRELL BRISBANE 47.003 V54V4V5455 92
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 47.003 V554V5V445 93
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 47.003 5V45V545V4 94
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 47.003 55V455V5V3 95
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 47.002 54V455455V 96
A LATHAM WENDY NATIVES 47.002 5545VV4545 97
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 47.002 V55V554454 98
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 47.002 55VV455544 99
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 47.001 55544554V5 100
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 47.001 555455V445 101
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSVILLE MARKSMEN 47.001 V555554544 102
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 46.004 VV444455VV 103
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 46.004 4V4VVV4455 104
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 46.004 VV4V4V4455 105
A GILLILAND JOHN TOOWOOMBA 46.003 V344555VV5 106
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 46.003 VV4445V455 107
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 46.003 VV44V45455 108
A CHITTICK DANIEL MURWILLUMBAH 46.003 445VVV5544 109
A BLOCKSIDGE MARK ALBERT DISTRICT 46.002 54V454V455 110
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 46.001 545544554V 111
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 46.001 V544554545 112
A COMPTON PETER GOLD COAST CITY 46.001 555454V454 113
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 45.003 43445V5V5V 114
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.002 5544544V4V 115
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 45.002 533545V5V5 116
A SAKAKIBARA YOSHIHITO JAPAN 45.002 45355VV445 117
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 45.002 554V454V44 118
A KANAYAMA NORIO JAPAN 45.001 5444V44555 119
A HARRIS NEIL PACIFIC 43.002 444444V4V5 120
A ROWLANDS ALLAN LYNDHURST 43.001 5544V34445 121
A DRAIN NEIL PORT MACQUARIE 35.002 5541V5V5 122
B GRADE
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 49.005 V5VVV4555V 1
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 49.004 5555V4VVV5 2
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 49.001 555554555V 3
B READ BILL UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.006 VVVV54V54V 4
B VAN SCHALKWYN WILLEM BRISBANE 48.005 5V445V5VVV 5
B SAMUELSON ARTHUR PACIFIC 48.004 V4V5V5545V 6
B SPENCE JAMES PACIFIC 48.004 5VVV5V5553 7
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.003 5V5VV45545 8
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 48.002 555454VV55 9
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 48.001 554555V545 10
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 47.005 54VVVV544V 11
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 47.004 VV55V3V554 12
B MOORE ALLAN CROWS NEST/GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 V455V5VV44 13
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 47.003 5V5V45454V 14
B SMITH STEVE NATIVES 47.003 V54VV55454 15
B HUDSON DON TOOWOOMBA 47.003 V5VV455454 16
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 47.002 VV54455554 17
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 47.001 545V544555 18
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 47.001 55V5454455 19
B JONES COLIN NATIVES 46.004 V44V4V54V5 20
B PETSCHEL TREVOR WERRIBEE 46.003 V5V4454V54 21
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 46.002 54445V554V 22
B HOWLETT KEVIN NATIVES 46.001 555V545444 23
B DODSON STEPHEN PACIFIC 45.000 5444545455 24
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 44.002 4544453V5V 25
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 44.001 5V55054555 26
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 43.002 5V54V52444 27
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 43.001 V455354345 28
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 43.001 5444V44454 29
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 42.002 5V55V44405 30
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 42.001 4443444V55 31
B MARTIN KEN BRISBANE MARINERS 42.000 5344454544 32
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 41.001 545433453V 33
C GRADE
C O'MEARA DANNY GOLD COAST CITY 49.003 5455V5V55V 1
C KYLE MICHAEL GOLD COAST 49.002 555555V4V5 2
C HENDERSON GARRY PACIFIC 48.003 55455VV45V 3
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 48.002 554VV54555 4
C DONPON KATHY DARLING DOWNS 48.001 55V5555445 5
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 47.004 VV454V554V 6
C DOLAN SHAUN MURWILLUMBAH 47.003 V4544VV555 7
C ROSE JORDAN THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 47.002 V5445V5545 8
C GEORGE HAYDEN UNI OF QLD 47.002 54545VV554 9
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 47.001 455454555V 10
C MUXLOW SHARONA NATIVES 46.004 4454V4VV5V 11
C BIRCH PETER NORTH ARM 46.004 53V4V5V54V 12
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 46.004 544VVV544V 13
C MURRAY ANDREW THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 46.003 545VVV4544 14
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 46.002 VV44544555 15
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 46.002 V5545355V4 16
C HARRIS CLANCY PACIFIC 46.001 45455545V4 17
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 46.001 54555445V4 18
C SKAINES CHARLES THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.002 5V4554444V 19
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 45.002 5V54245V55 20
C LLOYD ARTHUR THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 45.001 55445535V4 21
C PEARCE CALEB DARLING DOWNS 44.004 V5VVV54433 22
C VINTER LYLE NATIVES 44.003 3V444554VV 23
C SAMUELS MICHAEL BEAUDESERT 44.003 53454V53VV 24
C MURRAY WILL THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.002 V444V45445 25
C HOLCOMBE WILLIAM THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.002 V355534V54 26
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 44.001 55V4443455 27
C MARTIN CAMERON THE ARMIDALE SCHOOL 44.001 4544V55453 28
C HART SIDNEY BEAUDESERT 43.000 4545345454 29
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 42.002 4V445V4443 30
C WAWRYK DAVID CANNON HILL 40.001 534443V345 31
C HANNEL ALLAN BEAUDESERT 37.001 54333V3344 32
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 34.000 4223444443 33
F STANDARD A
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 60.004 66V666VV6V 1
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 60.002 66V6V66666 2
FSA TRINDALL RAEBURN CANBERRA 59.006 VV6VV6V6V5 3
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 59.002 666V566V66 4
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 58.006 5VVV5VVV66 5
FSA FAULKNER JOHN MILTON 58.002 66V566V665 6
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 57.004 65556VV6VV 7
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 57.004 66665VVV4V 8
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 57.004 6555V6VVV6 9
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 57.004 VVV6654V66 10
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 57.003 66646V56VV 11
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 57.003 466VV6566V 12
FSA LEASK JOHN LYNDHURST 57.002 66V5V66655 13
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 57.001 665V556666 14
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 57.001 66V6556566 15
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 56.003 V5V665466V 16
FSA SMITH CHRIS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 56.003 656V56V55V 17
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 56.001 V556566665 18
FSA LANG CORY BRISBANE 54.004 5V4565VV5V 19
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 54.003 6V66V4455V 20
FSA HARDMAN PHILLIP MUNGINDI BORDER 54.003 6455VVV565 21
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 54.002 44V565V666 22
FSA RUSH GLEN IPSWICH 53.003 V6V5654V36 23
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 53.000 5556645566 24
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 52.003 4V5556V45V 25
FSA BEARDMORE TONY UNIVERSITY OF QLD 52.002 54VV556564 26
FSA FAIRBAIRN MARK CANNON HILL 50.000 6564556544 27
F STANDARD B
FSB SAMUELS BRENDAN BEAUDESERT 57.004 55V665V6VV 1
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 57.004 V565V665VV 2
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 57.004 65556VVV6V 3
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 56.002 5556665V6V 4
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 56.002 6V5665466V 5
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 56.002 466666V55V 6
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 56.002 555666VV56 7
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 56.001 656665655V 8
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 56.001 65656656V5 9
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 55.004 5V5V55V6V5 10
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 55.003 6445666VVV 11
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 55.002 66655555VV 12
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 55.001 6V46656556 13
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 54.002 V5665V5546 14
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 53.001 65V6664455 15
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 53.001 5556V65564 16
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 53.000 5555654666 17
FSB DANIEL EMILE NATIVES 52.001 65565654V4 18
FSB RYAN SUSIE WODONGA 51.002 45465V4V65 19
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 51.001 644V645565 20
FSB DOGGEN HENK BEAUDESERT 50.000 5554565654 21
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 49.001 55444V5556 22
FSB KUZEWICZ KON BRISBANE MARINERS 49.001 V555426565 23
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 47.000 4464554456 24
FSB CROMBIE LINDSAY BRISBANE 46.002 33445V4V65 25
FSB KRAUT PAMELA UNI OF QLD 41.000 5444264534 26
FSB HODDER MIKE ROSEVILLE 40.001 01355V5555 27
F CLASS OPEN
FO LARKIN KEN GRAFTON 58.006 V66V6VVV4V 1
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 58.005 VV5V6566VV 2
FO ELLIOTT ANNIE BRISBANE 58.005 6V5VV5V6V6 3
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 58.002 66566V566V 4
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 57.004 V6V55V6V56 5
FO KNUDSEN MICHELLE BRISBANE 57.003 65566VV56V 6
FO MCEWAN CAMERON DALBY-TARA 57.003 V666V5565V 7
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 57.003 6V66V55V65 8
FO LINDLEY KEROD PHEASANT CREEK 56.003 646V665V5V 9
FO LEWIS BARRY BRISBANE 56.000 6665556665 10
FO MCEWAN JULIE DALBY-TARA 55.003 6655VV5V55 11
FO LARKIN TIM RAIL & TRAM 55.001 6655565V56 12
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 54.002 6V455V5656 13
FO KNUDSEN BRETT BRISBANE 53.001 556646V564 14
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 53.000 6645565664 15
FO DUNSMORE JIM NORTH ARM 49.000 5564555545 16