Match 9 Duncan Day 1 & 2 Aggregate

Wed 11 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB DAY 1 AGG DAY 2 AGG AGG PLACE
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 150.024 98.008 248.032 1
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 148.018 99.009 247.027 2
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 149.015 98.011 247.026 3
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 150.016 97.006 247.022 4
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 148.013 98.011 246.024 5
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 149.021 96.007 245.028 6
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 148.017 97.006 245.023 7
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 150.015 95.004 245.019 8
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 150.022 94.008 244.030 9
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 146.016 98.009 244.025 10
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 147.021 97.004 244.025 11
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 148.015 96.007 244.022 12
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 150.016 94.006 244.022 13
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 148.013 96.008 244.021 14
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 150.013 93.011 243.024 15
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 146.018 97.005 243.023 16
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 149.015 94.005 243.020 17
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 149.013 94.005 243.018 18
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 146.011 97.005 243.016 19
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 148.017 94.004 242.021 20
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 147.013 95.007 242.020 21
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 146.015 96.004 242.019 22
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 145.010 97.007 242.017 23
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 147.012 95.005 242.017 24
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 145.016 96.007 241.023 25
A BELL IAN SARINA 149.017 92.005 241.022 26
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 145.012 96.006 241.018 27
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 146.014 95.004 241.018 28
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 146.013 95.004 241.017 29
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 146.014 95.002 241.016 30
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 147.018 93.005 240.023 31
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 148.015 92.008 240.023 32
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 149.017 91.004 240.021 33
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 148.014 92.006 240.020 34
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 148.012 92.005 240.017 35
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 149.018 90.002 239.020 36
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 147.014 92.005 239.019 37
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 150.016 89.003 239.019 38
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 146.012 93.005 239.017 39
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 148.013 91.003 239.016 40
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 148.012 91.003 239.015 41
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 144.010 95.002 239.012 42
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 148.013 90.007 238.020 43
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 148.013 90.004 238.017 44
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 148.010 90.005 238.015 45
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 142.010 96.004 238.014 46
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 144.006 94.008 238.014 47
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 142.005 96.007 238.012 48
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 145.018 92.006 237.024 49
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 148.015 89.006 237.021 50
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 147.019 89.006 236.025 51
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 143.012 93.008 236.020 52
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 141.014 95.003 236.017 53
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 146.015 90.002 236.017 54
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 148.013 88.002 236.015 55
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 141.013 94.008 235.021 56
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 143.011 92.007 235.018 57
A CROW DIANE PETONE 149.014 86.003 235.017 58
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 150.014 85.003 235.017 59
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 149.013 86.003 235.016 60
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 144.012 90.003 234.015 61
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 148.010 86.003 234.013 62
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 141.008 92.007 233.015 63
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 144.008 89.002 233.010 64
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 143.010 89.004 232.014 65
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 143.014 86.004 229.018 66
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 140.006 89.003 229.009 67
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 140.008 88.004 228.012 68
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 144.010 81.007 225.017 69
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 143.010 82.002 225.012 70
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 135.005 81.002 216.007 71
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 123.010 91.004 214.014 72
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 100.011 95.006 195.017 73
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 97.007 96.006 193.013 74
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 102.010 83.004 185.014 75
A HUNT VIV CQTS 95.006 87.003 182.009 76
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 148.015 0.000 148.015 77
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 146.009 0.000 146.009 78
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 145.014 0.000 145.014 79
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 143.010 0.000 143.010 80
A BENNETT REG COWRA 140.013 0.000 140.013 81
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 138.014 0.000 138.014 82
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 138.008 0.000 138.008 83
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 109.008 0.000 109.008 84
B GRADE
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 146.011 93.004 239.015 1
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 146.009 92.004 238.013 2
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 138.012 96.009 234.021 3
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 144.017 90.004 234.021 4
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 142.013 92.006 234.019 5
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 143.009 91.006 234.015 6
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 145.012 87.002 232.014 7
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 144.012 87.003 231.015 8
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 135.007 96.005 231.012 9
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 140.008 90.004 230.012 10
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 139.006 88.007 227.013 11
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 137.009 87.005 224.014 12
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 139.010 85.002 224.012 13
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 131.006 82.004 213.010 14
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 147.012 65.003 212.015 15
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 139.009 72.001 211.010 16
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 139.004 69.004 208.008 17
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 124.009 82.002 206.011 18
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 121.004 81.001 202.005 19
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 83.001 79.005 162.006 20
B HUDSON DONALD TOOWOOMBA 98.009 0.000 98.009 21
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 0.000 91.004 91.004 22
C GRADE
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 148.014 89.006 237.020 1
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 145.012 89.004 234.016 2
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 143.015 88.003 231.018 3
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 138.008 87.004 225.012 4
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 139.005 83.002 222.007 5
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 133.007 88.004 221.011 6
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 138.005 82.005 220.010 7
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 142.008 78.002 220.010 8
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 131.003 81.001 212.004 9
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 128.002 71.002 199.004 10
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 128.006 68.003 196.009 11
C SOMMERVILLE KEN RAIL & TRAM 122.002 0.000 122.002 12
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 106.002 0.000 106.002 13
F STANDARD A
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 178.021 110.006 288.027 1
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 178.009 109.002 287.011 2
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 174.011 112.004 286.015 3
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 180.017 104.002 284.019 4
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 176.015 107.005 283.020 5
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 177.014 106.003 283.017 6
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 176.014 106.003 282.017 7
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 175.013 107.003 282.016 8
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 178.013 104.002 282.015 9
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 174.019 107.003 281.022 10
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 175.014 103.002 278.016 11
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 179.010 99.002 278.012 12
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 175.013 98.000 273.013 13
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 174.010 98.001 272.011 14
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 173.012 96.000 269.012 15
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 169.010 99.000 268.010 16
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 171.011 0.000 171.011 17
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 167.010 0.000 167.010 18
FSA MCCRACKEN ROB GRAFTON 127.004 0.000 127.004 19
F STANDARD B
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 176.014 112.004 288.018 1
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 175.019 104.000 279.019 2
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 175.007 103.002 278.009 3
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 171.012 104.003 275.015 4
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 179.018 95.001 274.019 5
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 175.013 99.003 274.016 6
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 176.017 92.000 268.017 7
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 172.007 96.002 268.009 8
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 173.011 94.000 267.011 9
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 165.004 102.004 267.008 10
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 172.013 94.001 266.014 11
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 166.004 100.001 266.005 12
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 168.007 95.002 263.009 13
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 172.005 91.001 263.006 14
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 172.010 84.001 256.011 15
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 168.007 86.001 254.008 16
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 160.004 93.000 253.004 17
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 103.002 91.000 194.002 18
FSB HODDER MICHAEL ROSEVILLE 159.004 0.000 159.004 19
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 153.006 0.000 153.006 20
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 177.017 114.006 291.023 1
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 176.019 109.006 285.025 2
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 172.009 111.002 283.011 3
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 175.009 106.003 281.012 4
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 171.012 103.002 274.014 5
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 170.005 94.001 264.006 6
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 169.001 95.001 264.002 7
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 166.007 0.000 166.007 8