Match 8 Duncan Day 2 Aggregate

Wed 11 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 1000 1000 DAY 2 AGG PLACE
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.003 49.006 99.009 1
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 50.006 48.005 98.011 2
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.006 48.005 98.011 3
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.005 48.004 98.009 4
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.002 48.006 98.008 5
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 48.004 49.003 97.007 6
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 48.004 49.002 97.006 7
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.003 48.003 97.006 8
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 49.002 48.003 97.005 9
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 48.002 97.005 10
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.002 47.002 97.004 11
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 50.004 46.004 96.008 12
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 46.004 50.003 96.007 13
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 47.003 49.004 96.007 14
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 49.003 47.004 96.007 15
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.004 47.003 96.007 16
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 47.001 49.005 96.006 17
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 48.002 48.004 96.006 18
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 48.001 48.003 96.004 19
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 48.004 48.000 96.004 20
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 48.003 47.004 95.007 21
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 48.003 47.003 95.006 22
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.004 47.001 95.005 23
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 48.002 47.002 95.004 24
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 48.003 47.001 95.004 25
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 50.004 45.000 95.004 26
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 47.003 48.000 95.003 27
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 48.001 47.001 95.002 28
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 48.001 47.001 95.002 29
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 45.002 49.006 94.008 30
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 46.004 48.004 94.008 31
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 48.005 46.003 94.008 32
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 45.002 49.004 94.006 33
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 44.001 50.004 94.005 34
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 47.004 47.001 94.005 35
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 47.002 47.002 94.004 36
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 47.006 46.005 93.011 37
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 49.008 44.000 93.008 38
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 45.002 48.003 93.005 39
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 48.003 45.002 93.005 40
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 47.006 45.002 92.008 41
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 45.006 47.001 92.007 42
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 46.004 46.003 92.007 43
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 44.001 48.005 92.006 44
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 45.002 47.004 92.006 45
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 44.002 48.003 92.005 46
A BELL IAN SARINA 44.003 48.002 92.005 47
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 44.002 92.005 48
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 43.001 48.003 91.004 49
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 47.002 44.002 91.004 50
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 45.000 46.003 91.003 51
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 45.001 46.002 91.003 52
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 47.004 43.003 90.007 53
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 45.003 45.002 90.005 54
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 47.002 43.002 90.004 55
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 42.001 48.002 90.003 56
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 41.000 49.002 90.002 57
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 44.000 46.002 90.002 58
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 44.002 45.004 89.006 59
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 44.003 45.003 89.006 60
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.002 44.002 89.004 61
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 44.000 45.003 89.003 62
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 48.002 41.001 89.003 63
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 44.001 45.001 89.002 64
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 42.002 46.002 88.004 65
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 46.002 42.000 88.002 66
A HUNT VIV CQTS 42.001 45.002 87.003 67
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 40.001 46.003 86.004 68
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 40.002 46.001 86.003 69
A CROW DIANE PETONE 43.002 43.001 86.003 70
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 44.002 42.001 86.003 71
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 44.002 41.001 85.003 72
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 47.002 36.002 83.004 73
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 41.001 41.001 82.002 74
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 33.001 48.006 81.007 75
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 39.001 42.001 81.002 76
B GRADE
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 50.006 46.003 96.009 1
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.001 48.004 96.005 2
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 47.001 46.003 93.004 3
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 50.006 42.000 92.006 4
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 44.001 48.003 92.004 5
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 48.003 43.003 91.006 6
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 44.003 47.001 91.004 7
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 45.001 45.003 90.004 8
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 45.002 45.002 90.004 9
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 41.002 47.005 88.007 10
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 44.002 43.003 87.005 11
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 46.002 41.001 87.003 12
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 45.001 42.001 87.002 13
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 43.000 42.002 85.002 14
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 40.002 42.002 82.004 15
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 38.000 44.002 82.002 16
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 39.000 42.001 81.001 17
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 37.002 42.003 79.005 18
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 26.000 46.001 72.001 19
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 35.003 34.001 69.004 20
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 26.000 39.003 65.003 21
C GRADE
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 49.006 40.000 89.006 1
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 44.003 45.001 89.004 2
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 46.004 42.000 88.004 3
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 47.003 41.000 88.003 4
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 46.002 41.002 87.004 5
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 41.001 42.001 83.002 6
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 34.000 48.005 82.005 7
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 36.000 45.001 81.001 8
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 36.000 42.002 78.002 9
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 35.001 36.001 71.002 10
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 34.002 34.001 68.003 11
F STANDARD A
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 54.002 58.002 112.004 1
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 52.002 58.004 110.006 2
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 53.001 56.001 109.002 3
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 53.003 54.002 107.005 4
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 53.001 54.002 107.003 5
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 56.001 51.002 107.003 6
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 51.001 55.002 106.003 7
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 55.002 51.001 106.003 8
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 54.002 50.000 104.002 9
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 56.002 48.000 104.002 10
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 51.001 52.001 103.002 11
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 49.001 50.001 99.002 12
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 48.000 51.000 99.000 13
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 49.001 49.000 98.001 14
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 54.000 44.000 98.000 15
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 47.000 49.000 96.000 16
F STANDARD B
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 57.003 55.001 112.004 1
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 55.003 49.000 104.003 2
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 52.000 52.000 104.000 3
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 51.001 52.001 103.002 4
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 51.002 51.002 102.004 5
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.000 50.001 100.001 6
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 46.002 53.001 99.003 7
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 49.001 47.001 96.002 8
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 46.000 49.002 95.002 9
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 53.001 42.000 95.001 10
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 47.000 47.001 94.001 11
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 47.000 47.000 94.000 12
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 45.000 48.000 93.000 13
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 45.000 47.000 92.000 14
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 47.000 44.001 91.001 15
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 48.000 43.000 91.000 16
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 47.001 39.000 86.001 17
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 43.001 41.000 84.001 18
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 55.003 59.003 114.006 1
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 55.000 56.002 111.002 2
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 52.000 57.006 109.006 3
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 51.001 55.002 106.003 4
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 51.001 52.001 103.002 5
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 40.000 55.001 95.001 6
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 46.001 48.000 94.001 7