Match 7 Duncan 1000 Yards

Wed 11 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 1000 SCORE PLACE
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 50.004 5VV5V5V555 1
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.003 V55V55555V 2
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 49.006 55VV4VVV5V 3
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 49.006 V5VVV5VV54 4
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 49.005 VV54VV555V 5
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 49.004 5554V55VVV 6
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 49.004 4V55VV555V 7
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 49.003 V555545V5V 8
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 49.002 4555V55V55 9
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 49.002 5555V45V55 10
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 48.006 5544VVVVVV 11
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 48.006 VVV454V5VV 12
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 48.005 V54455VVVV 13
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 48.005 5544VV5VVV 14
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 48.005 VV554VVV45 15
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 48.004 55VV5V553V 16
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 48.004 VVV55544V5 17
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 48.004 VVV5V45554 18
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 48.003 55454V55VV 19
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 48.003 V5V554V455 20
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 48.003 5VV54555V4 21
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 48.003 5545VV5V54 22
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 48.003 5V55V4V554 23
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 48.003 5VV555V454 24
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 48.002 5554X4555V 25
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.002 45555V455V 26
A BELL IAN SARINA 48.002 55545V45V5 27
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 48.000 5555535555 28
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 48.000 5455555455 29
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 47.004 V5V5V4355V 30
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 47.004 454V5VVV45 31
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 47.004 5V545V4VV4 32
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 47.003 55VV5435V5 33
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 47.003 55VV5V5255 34
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 47.002 5V44545V55 35
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 47.002 55V5553V54 36
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 47.002 5VV5545454 37
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 47.001 53555V5455 38
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 47.001 5545554V45 39
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 47.001 545V545545 40
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 47.001 V555445545 41
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 47.001 545V554554 42
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 47.001 555545V454 43
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 46.005 55V34V4VVV 44
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 46.004 VV55V434V5 45
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 46.003 5445V55V3V 46
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 46.003 4V4V5454V5 47
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 46.003 445V55V4V4 48
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 46.003 55V554V4V3 49
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 46.002 V5554V3455 50
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 46.002 5V5454V445 51
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 46.002 5V554454V4 52
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 46.001 55444V4555 53
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 45.004 V5V5533V4V 54
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 45.003 54V435V45V 55
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 45.003 5V33455VV5 56
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 45.002 V54552554V 57
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 45.002 4V3V555535 58
A HUNT VIV CQTS 45.002 53V55V4544 59
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 45.002 45V4V55453 60
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 45.001 V555444355 61
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 45.000 5555355354 62
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 44.002 54244V555V 63
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 44.002 4355544VV4 64
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 44.002 V4545V4534 65
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 44.000 5533554554 66
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 43.003 4V444534VV 67
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 43.002 VV45434535 68
A CROW DIANE PETONE 43.001 55V4444444 69
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 42.001 354255445V 70
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 42.001 3445V54345 71
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 42.000 4445444454 72
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 41.001 5335335V45 73
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 41.001 44443V3545 74
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 41.001 V334454445 75
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 36.002 2V33V32544 76
B GRADE
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.004 VV555V35V5 1
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 48.003 5V4V55V554 2
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 47.005 V54VVV454V 3
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 47.001 4545V45555 4
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 46.003 V5V454V355 5
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 46.003 5445VVV454 6
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 46.001 5554V55525 7
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 45.003 25VV54V554 8
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 45.002 5552455V4V 9
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 44.002 544V454V35 10
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 43.003 V44V53V345 11
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 43.003 5V54V44V24 12
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 42.003 35V34V44V4 13
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 42.002 54344525VV 14
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 42.002 4553V2V355 15
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 42.001 534544453V 16
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 42.001 5443534X54 17
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 42.000 5344445454 18
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 41.001 V444524445 19
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 39.003 5324VVV433 20
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 34.001 53123354V3 21
C GRADE
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 48.005 V545V5VV4V 1
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 45.001 45554444V5 2
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 45.001 54535545V4 3
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 42.002 353545V3V4 4
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 42.001 43V4354455 5
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 42.000 5244545544 6
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 41.002 43354V444V 7
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 41.000 4444543454 8
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 40.000 4345543552 9
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 36.001 5V53343242 10
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 34.001 2423532V44 11
F STANDARD A
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 58.004 V556V66V6V 1
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 58.002 65666V65V6 2
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 56.001 65555666V6 3
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 55.002 4656666VV4 4
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 54.002 5V5554V666 5
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 54.002 656555V5V5 6
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 52.001 V654455566 7
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 51.002 455V56V455 8
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 51.001 5546455V56 9
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 51.000 5544546666 10
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 50.001 54V5655446 11
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 50.000 3455556656 12
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 49.000 5544565555 13
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 49.000 6554455564 14
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 48.000 5543646555 15
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 44.000 3345646643 16
F STANDARD B
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 55.001 566V655565 1
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 53.001 65V5655654 2
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 52.001 V655465456 3
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 52.000 3564566566 4
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 51.002 445566VV54 5
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.001 4455555V56 6
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 49.002 45V45V6454 7
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 49.000 6565556344 8
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 48.000 5466455436 9
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 47.001 2466V45554 10
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 47.001 54545V4554 11
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 47.000 5626624655 12
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 47.000 5654455454 13
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 44.001 35V6634344 14
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 43.000 5623454545 15
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 42.000 4554434445 16
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 41.000 1534456553 17
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 39.000 0544644552 18
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 59.003 66V566V6V6 1
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 57.006 6V55V5VVVV 2
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 56.002 46656V6V56 3
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 55.002 V565665V64 4
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 55.001 65655665V5 5
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 52.001 65655555V4 6
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 48.000 5545545645 7