Match 6 Duncan 1000 Yards

Wed 11 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 1000 SCORE PLACE
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 50.006 5V5VV5VVV5 1
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.006 5VVV5V5VV5 2
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.005 VVVV555V55 3
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 50.004 5V55V5V55V 4
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 50.004 55VV5V5V55 5
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.003 5555V5VV55 6
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.002 55555555VV 7
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.002 555V5V5555 8
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 49.008 V5VVVVV4VV 9
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.004 5V5V5455VV 10
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 5V5455VV55 11
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 49.003 55V554VV55 12
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 49.003 55V5V55V45 13
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 49.002 5V5455555V 14
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 48.005 55V5VV5VV3 15
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 48.004 5V554V5V4V 16
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 48.004 5V5V554V4V 17
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 48.004 V4V4VV5555 18
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 48.004 V55V5V4V45 19
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 48.003 554V554VV5 20
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 48.003 4V55V554V5 21
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 45V554VV55 22
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 48.003 5555V4VV45 23
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 48.003 5455VVV554 24
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 48.002 5V5544555V 25
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 48.002 555535V5V5 26
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 48.002 555V545V54 27
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 48.001 555545455V 28
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 48.001 45V5545555 29
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 48.001 555V545455 30
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 47.006 25VVV5VVV5 31
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 47.006 3VVVVV54V5 32
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 47.004 5VV54VV535 33
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 47.004 VVV5553V54 34
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 47.003 45355VV5V5 35
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 47.003 45V5V5V445 36
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 47.002 55454V455V 37
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 47.002 34555V5V55 38
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 47.002 V534V55555 39
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 47.002 5455V4V545 40
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 47.001 4554455V55 41
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 46.004 5455V43VVV 42
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 46.004 5454V4VV4V 43
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 46.004 43V55V4VV5 44
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 46.002 4V545455V4 45
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 45.006 V43VVVV3V5 46
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 45.003 4V4455V44V 47
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.002 43VV445555 48
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 45.002 5V44V43555 49
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 45.002 53V4554V45 50
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 45.002 454V5V5435 51
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 45.002 555V54V434 52
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 45.001 55444V5355 53
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 45.000 5545535544 54
A BELL IAN SARINA 44.003 3VV455543V 55
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 44.003 54V4444VV4 56
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 44.002 5554533V4V 57
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 44.002 V55344V445 58
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 44.002 5V553534V4 59
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 44.002 4454V3V554 60
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 44.001 V545454354 61
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 44.001 54455V4534 62
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 44.001 3V54455553 63
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 44.000 5454434555 64
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 44.000 5535545534 65
A CROW DIANE PETONE 43.002 1545V54V54 66
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 43.001 4553V45543 67
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 42.002 44353V5V44 68
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 42.001 454V425544 69
A HUNT VIV CQTS 42.001 V535354444 70
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 41.001 5V35254444 71
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 41.000 5445325355 72
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 40.002 15335454VV 73
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 40.001 5255V33534 74
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 39.001 54552333V4 75
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 33.001 244343323V 76
B GRADE
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 50.006 V5V5V55VVV 1
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 50.006 VV555VVV5V 2
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 48.003 455V55VV45 3
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.001 54V5555455 4
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 47.001 V455545455 5
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 46.002 55345V55V4 6
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 45.002 V54455444V 7
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 45.001 354554V545 8
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 45.001 5445V44554 9
B SMALL STEPHEN BEAUDESERT 44.003 2545VV5V44 10
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 44.002 4355V5345V 11
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWAE 44.001 4355V45544 12
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 43.000 5545434454 13
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 41.002 V4354445V2 14
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 40.002 254V52345V 15
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 39.000 3444544533 16
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 38.000 3555332435 17
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 37.002 45V434223V 18
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 35.003 3V3VV44231 19
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 26.000 1001155454 20
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 26.000 2402522342 21
C GRADE
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 49.006 VVV55V5V4V 1
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 47.003 V455454VV5 2
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 46.004 VV54V4544V 3
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 46.002 534455V5V5 4
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 44.003 53V4V5V543 5
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 41.001 V544454424 6
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 36.000 2524244544 7
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 36.000 4232545344 8
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 35.001 53325V4215 9
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 34.002 45442023VV 10
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 34.000 4424333434 11
F STANDARD A
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 56.002 665V5665V5 1
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 56.001 4665566V66 2
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 55.002 6V55V55665 3
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 54.002 V5555466V6 4
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 54.002 55555VV566 5
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 54.000 5655655665 6
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 53.003 356V565VV5 7
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 53.001 V455665556 8
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 53.001 6564V56555 9
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 52.002 34556V65V6 10
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 51.001 465655554V 11
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 51.001 V665554545 12
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 49.001 65V4555445 13
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 49.001 563V556544 14
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 48.000 5545545555 15
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 47.000 2554454666 16
F STANDARD B
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 57.003 656VVV5566 1
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 55.003 56V55VV655 2
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASANT CREEK 53.001 5556V54656 3
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 52.000 5464655665 4
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 51.002 V665V54436 5
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 51.001 54466V5555 6
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.000 5535466664 7
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 49.001 434654V656 8
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 48.000 5642546556 9
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 47.001 4445466V44 10
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 47.000 2654454566 11
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 47.000 5355554456 12
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 47.000 5645554544 13
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 46.002 444545V4V4 14
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 46.000 1435666546 15
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 45.000 3544555455 16
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 45.000 4654655334 17
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 43.001 43425654V4 18
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 55.003 5466VV565V 1
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 55.000 5566566655 2
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 52.000 4556546566 3
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 51.001 6555545V55 4
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 51.001 556V446564 5
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 46.001 4565533V45 6
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE

40.000

0056555554 7