Match 5 Duncan Day 1 Aggregate

Tue 10 Aug 10

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

 

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 300 300 500 DAY 1 AGG PLACE
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.007 50.007 50.010 150.024 1
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.007 50.006 50.009 150.022 2
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 50.005 50.004 50.007 150.016 3
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.004 50.007 50.005 150.016 4
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 50.004 50.008 50.004 150.016 5
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.005 50.005 50.005 150.015 6
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 50.004 50.004 50.006 150.014 7
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 50.004 50.004 50.005 150.013 8
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.007 50.008 49.006 149.021 9
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 50.008 50.005 49.005 149.018 10
A BELL IAN SARINA 50.004 49.007 50.006 149.017 11
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 50.006 50.006 49.005 149.017 12
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 49.004 50.005 50.006 149.015 13
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.004 49.006 50.005 149.015 14
A CROW DIANE PETONE 49.006 50.005 50.003 149.014 15
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 49.005 50.004 50.004 149.013 16
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 50.006 50.005 49.002 149.013 17
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.005 50.007 48.006 148.018 18
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 48.004 50.008 50.005 148.017 19
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 49.006 50.006 49.005 148.017 20
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 48.002 50.008 50.005 148.015 21
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 49.006 50.003 49.006 148.015 22
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 50.007 49.004 49.004 148.015 23
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.004 50.007 49.004 148.015 24
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 49.004 49.007 50.003 148.014 25
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 50.004 48.004 50.005 148.013 26
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 50.005 50.005 148.013 27
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 48.003 50.006 50.004 148.013 28
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 49.006 49.003 50.004 148.013 29
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 49.002 50.007 49.004 148.013 30
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 49.004 50.005 49.004 148.013 31
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 50.004 48.004 50.004 148.012 32
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 49.003 50.005 49.004 148.012 33
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 48.001 50.006 50.003 148.010 34
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 49.005 50.003 49.002 148.010 35
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.007 50.009 47.005 147.021 36
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 49.006 48.005 50.008 147.019 37
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.007 48.004 49.007 147.018 38
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.005 49.005 49.004 147.014 39
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 49.006 50.003 48.004 147.013 40
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 49.003 49.004 49.005 147.012 41
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 48.005 49.007 49.006 146.018 42
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.006 49.006 47.004 146.016 43
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 50.004 47.006 49.005 146.015 44
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 50.006 49.007 47.002 146.015 45
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 49.004 48.004 49.006 146.014 46
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 49.003 48.007 49.004 146.014 47
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 50.003 49.006 47.004 146.013 48
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 50.004 48.003 48.005 146.012 49
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.004 49.003 48.004 146.011 50
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 49.004 50.002 47.003 146.009 51
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 49.007 49.005 47.006 145.018 52
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 50.005 49.007 46.004 145.016 53
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 47.003 48.003 50.008 145.014 54
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 50.005 50.004 45.003 145.012 55
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 48.003 48.005 49.002 145.010 56
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 46.003 49.004 49.005 144.012 57
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 49.003 49.005 46.002 144.010 58
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 49.002 50.006 45.002 144.010 59
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 49.001 49.006 46.001 144.008 60
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 48.003 49.001 47.002 144.006 61
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 46.003 50.008 47.003 143.014 62
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 49.005 49.005 45.002 143.012 63
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 48.003 50.006 45.002 143.011 64
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 50.004 46.002 143.010 65
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 49.003 49.005 45.002 143.010 66
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 48.004 50.005 45.001 143.010 67
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 47.004 48.003 47.003 142.010 68
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.002 46.001 47.002 142.005 69
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 42.001 49.008 50.005 141.014 70
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 47.002 47.006 47.005 141.013 71
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 47.005 47.001 47.002 141.008 72
A BENNETT REG COWRA 49.006 48.004 43.003 140.013 73
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 45.000 49.005 46.003 140.008 74
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 49.004 45.001 46.001 140.006 75
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 48.005 49.007 41.002 138.014 76
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 47.003 49.004 42.001 138.008 77
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 45.002 46.003 44.000 135.005 78
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 49.003 49.005 25.002 123.010 79
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 46.003 50.004 13.001 109.008 80
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 47.002 50.007 5.001 102.010 81
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 50.005 1.000 49.006 100.011 82
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 50.004 47.003 0.000 97.007 83
A HUNT VIV CQTS 47.003 48.003 0.000 95.006 84
B GRADE
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 49.004 49.005 49.003 147.012 1
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 49.007 49.002 48.002 146.011 2
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWIE 49.003 50.003 47.003 146.009 3
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 48.006 49.004 48.002 145.012 4
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 47.007 48.003 49.007 144.017 5
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 50.004 45.003 49.005 144.012 6
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 47.002 47.002 49.005 143.009 7
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 46.004 50.007 46.002 142.013 8
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 47.004 48.003 45.001 140.008 9
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 47.006 45.000 139.010 10
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 45.004 49.003 45.002 139.009 11
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 45.000 47.003 47.003 139.006 12
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 42.001 49.003 48.000 139.004 13
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 47.004 46.004 45.004 138.012 14
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 45.003 45.003 47.003 137.009 15
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 44.000 48.004 43.003 135.007 16
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 41.001 47.002 43.003 131.006 17
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.004 49.004 29.001 124.009 18
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 44.002 44.002 33.000 121.004 19
B HUDSON DONALD TOOWOOMBA 49.004 49.005 0.000 98.009 20
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 42.000 41.001 0.000 83.001 21
C GRADE
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 50.007 48.002 50.005 148.014 1
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 48.003 48.006 49.003 145.012 2
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 46.004 48.007 49.004 143.015 3
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 48.005 48.002 46.001 142.008 4
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 46.002 46.001 47.002 139.005 5
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 45.002 45.004 48.002 138.008 6
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 47.002 49.003 42.000 138.005 7
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 44.002 46.003 43.002 133.007 8
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 44.002 41.000 46.001 131.003 9
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 42.002 43.002 43.002 128.006 10
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 41.000 47.002 40.000 128.002 11
C SOMMERVILLE KEN RAIL & TRAM 43.001 43.001 36.000 122.002 12
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 44.001 40.001 22.000 106.002 13
F STANDARD A
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 60.005 60.005 60.007 180.017 1
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 60.003 59.003 60.004 179.010 2
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 59.008 60.008 59.005 178.021 3
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 58.001 60.006 60.006 178.013 4
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 59.002 60.005 59.002 178.009 5
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 59.003 59.007 59.004 177.014 6
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 58.006 59.005 59.004 176.015 7
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 60.008 58.004 58.002 176.014 8
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 60.005 58.007 57.002 175.014 9
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 58.001 59.007 58.005 175.013 10
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 58.005 58.002 59.002 175.009 11
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 60.008 60.007 54.004 174.019 12
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 57.003 59.005 58.003 174.011 13
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 58.003 60.005 56.002 174.010 14
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 58.004 57.005 58.003 173.012 15
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 58.004 56.005 57.002 171.011 16
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 58.003 58.004 53.003 169.010 17
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 56.005 58.004 53.001 167.010 18
FSA MCCRACKEN ROBERT GRAFTON 53.001 59.003 15.000 127.004 19
F STANDARD B
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASAND CREEK 60.006 60.008 59.004 179.018 1
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 58.006 60.006 58.005 176.017 2
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 59.006 59.004 58.004 176.014 3
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 56.006 59.008 60.005 175.019 4
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 59.004 59.006 57.003 175.013 5
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 59.002 59.001 57.004 175.007 6
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 58.004 57.003 58.004 173.011 7
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 56.006 60.005 56.002 172.013 8
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 57.003 60.004 55.003 172.010 9
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 57.002 60.004 55.001 172.007 10
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 59.003 57.001 56.001 172.005 11
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 57.003 60.005 54.004 171.012 12
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 59.004 54.001 55.002 168.007 13
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 57.002 58.005 53.000 168.007 14
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 57.000 57.003 52.001 166.004 15
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 56.002 55.001 54.001 165.004 16
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 51.001 58.002 51.001 160.004 17
FSB HODDER MICHAEL ROSEVILLE 55.001 55.002 49.001 159.004 18
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 54.003 57.003 42.000 153.006 19
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 56.002 47.000 0.000 103.002 20
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 60.006 60.007 57.004 177.017 1
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 60.008 58.006 58.005 176.019 2
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 57.003 58.003 60.003 175.009 3
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 56.001 59.002 57.006 172.009 4
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 58.005 58.005 55.002 171.012 5
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 54.000 58.003 58.002 170.005 6
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 57.000 54.000 58.001 169.001 7
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 56.002 56.004 54.001 166.007 8