Match 3 Duncan 600 Yards - Preliminary Results

Tues 10 Aug 2010

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 600 SCORE PLACE
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.010 VVVVVVVVVV 1
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.009 VVVVV5VVVV 2
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 50.008 VV5VVV5VVV 3
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 50.008 VVVV5V5VVV 4
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 50.007 5VVVVV5V5V 5
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 50.006 V5V555VVVV 6
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 50.006 5VVV5VVV55 7
A BELL IAN SARINA 50.006 V5VVVV5V55 8
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.005 5V55V55VVV 9
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.005 555VV5V5VV 10
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 50.005 5V55V5VV5V 11
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.005 5VV5V5V55V 12
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 50.005 5VVV55V55V 13
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 50.005 V55VVV555V 14
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 50.005 5VVV555VV5 15
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 50.005 5VV55VVV55 16
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 50.005 V5V5V5VV55 17
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 50.004 V5VV55555V 18
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 50.004 55555VVVV5 19
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 50.004 5V5V555VV5 20
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 50.004 V5V55V5V55 21
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 50.004 5VV55VV555 22
A CROW DIANE PETONE 50.003 555VV5555V 23
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 50.003 55V55V5V55 24
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 50.003 55V5V55V55 25
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 49.007 VVVVV55VV4 26
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 49.006 4VV555VVVV 27
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 49.006 5VV5V45VVV 28
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 49.006 VVV5V545VV 29
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 49.006 V5VV54VV5V 30
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 49.006 5V4VVV5VV5 31
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 49.005 55VV455VVV 32
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 49.005 5555VV4VVV 33
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 49.005 55VVV54VV5 34
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 49.005 V5VV554VV5 35
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 49.005 5V55VVVV45 36
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 49.005 V5V5VV5V45 37
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.004 55455VV5VV 38
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 49.004 5V5VV5455V 39
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 49.004 V54555VVV5 40
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.004 4V55V5V5V5 41
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.004 V54VV555V5 42
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 49.004 VV545V5V55 43
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 49.004 55V55V5VV4 44
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 49.002 5455555V5V 45
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 49.002 55V55554V5 46
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 49.002 5V555V5455 47
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 48.006 V4VVV4V5V5 48
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 48.005 VVV55V45V4 49
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 48.004 5VV55355VV 50
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 48.004 V554V4VV55 51
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 47.006 VV4V45VV4V 52
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 47.005 V4VV54V54V 53
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 47.005 VV5VV44V45 54
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 47.004 5544VVV4V5 55
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 47.004 V54VV455V4 56
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 47.003 53V55V455V 57
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 47.003 VV54544V55 58
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 47.003 VV4555V544 59
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 47.002 V54454555V 60
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 47.002 44545VV555 61
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 47.002 445VV55455 62
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 47.002 5555V45V44 63
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 46.004 V345V455VV 64
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 46.003 V55444V54V 65
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 46.002 4555V5444V 66
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.002 5VV5445445 67
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 46.001 544554V545 68
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 46.001 V554545454 69
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 45.003 545V444V4V 70
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 45.002 5544V4445V 71
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 45.002 544V545V44 72
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 45.002 554V45V444 73
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 45.002 555V4V4444 74
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 45.001 444V455545 75
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 44.000 4545453545 76
A BENNETT REG COWRA 43.003 5V3VV55334 77
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 42.001 V455454433 78
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 41.002 34V5V43444 79
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 25.002 VV43440000 80
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 13.001 V440000000 81
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 5.001 V000000000 82
B GRADE
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 49.007 V45VVVVVV5 1
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 49.005 5V5VV5V4V5 2
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 49.005 5VV5VVV554 3
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 49.003 5545V555VV 4
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 48.002 55554554VV 5
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 48.002 5VV5555454 6
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 48.000 4555555554 7
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 47.003 V545445VV5 8
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 47.003 455V5VV445 9
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWIE 47.003 VV5V554445 10
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 46.002 4444V5555V 11
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 45.004 444V54V4VV 12
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 45.002 V54445544V 13
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 45.001 45444V5554 14
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 45.000 4544545554 15
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 43.003 V43V4V5534 16
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 43.003 55V54V54V0 17
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 33.000 4454433213 18
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 29.001 V444444000 19
C GRADE
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 50.005 55VV55VVV5 1
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 49.004 V5VV555V45 2
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 49.003 V555V55V54 3
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 48.002 55V54455V5 4
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 47.002 4VV5454555 5
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 46.001 5V45545544 6
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 46.001 5V55554444 7
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 43.002 5555443V2V 8
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 43.002 V3434555V4 9
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 42.000 5555433444 10
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 40.000 4444533445 11
C SOMMERVILLE KEN RAIL & TRAM 36.000 5432353443 12
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 22.000 5444500000 13
F STANDARD A
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 60.007 VVV6VV6VV6 1
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 60.006 6VVV66VV6V 2
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 60.004 VV6666VV66 3
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 59.005 566V6VVVV6 4
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 59.004 V6665V66VV 5
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 59.004 6656VV6VV6 6
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 59.002 6656V6V666 7
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 59.002 666V65V666 8
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 58.005 V56V6V5V6V 9
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 58.003 566V665VV6 10
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 58.003 5V666V56V6 11
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 58.002 V6V5656666 12
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 57.002 V56566V656 13
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 57.002 66566V65V5 14
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 56.002 66565V56V5 15
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 54.004 V66VV06V66 16
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 53.003 654V5V55V5 17
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 53.001 655556555V 18
FSA MCCRACKEN ROBERT GRAFTON 15.000 5550000000 19
F STANDARD B
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 60.005 V6VV666V6V 1
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASAND CREEK 59.004 VV5V6666V6 2
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 58.005 VVVV566V65 3
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 58.004 VV66566V5V 4
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 58.004 6V5VV56V66 5
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 57.004 66556VVVV5 6
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 57.003 6566556VVV 7
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 56.002 4V56666V56 8
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 56.001 655V666655 9
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 55.003 6V6V5645V5 10
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 55.002 6645V56V56 11
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 55.001 6666V55555 12
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 54.004 5455VVV56V 13
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 54.001 55656V5646 14
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 53.000 5655565565 15
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 52.001 46555655V5 16
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 51.001 455455V656 17
FSB HODDER MICHAEL ROSEVILLE 49.001 655V554445 18
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 42.000 3234545655 19
F CLASS OPEN
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 60.003 6666V6V6V6 1
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 58.005 6VV565VV6V 2
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 58.002 66V6566V65 3
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 58.001 666656V566 4
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 57.006 VV65VV5VV5 5
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 57.004 66VVV6564V 6
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 55.002 64466566VV 7
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 54.001 6456656V55 8