Match 2 Duncan 300 Yards

Tues 10 Aug 2010

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 300 SCORE PLACE
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.009 5VVVVVVVVV 1
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 50.008 55VVVVVVVV 2
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 50.008 5VVVV5VVVV 3
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 50.008 VVV5VV5VVV 4
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 50.008 VVVVV55VVV 5
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.008 5VVVVVVVV5 6
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.007 555VVVVVVV 7
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 50.007 VV555VVVVV 8
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 50.007 V5VV5VVV5V 9
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.007 5VV5VVVVV5 10
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 50.007 V5VV5VVVV5 11
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.007 VVVVV5VV55 12
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 50.006 555VVVVV5V 13
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.006 5VV5V5VV5V 14
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 50.006 5V5VVV5V5V 15
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 50.006 VV55VV5V5V 16
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 50.006 55VVVVV5V5 17
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 50.006 V5VVVV55V5 18
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 50.006 VVV5V5VV55 19
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 50.005 55555VVVVV 20
A CROW DIANE PETONE 50.005 V5V55V55VV 21
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 50.005 V5555VVV5V 22
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.005 VV555V5V5V 23
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 50.005 V55V5VV55V 24
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 50.005 V55VV5V55V 25
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 50.005 555VVV5VV5 26
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 50.005 VV5V55VV55 27
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 50.005 VV5VVV5555 28
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 50.004 555V555VVV 29
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 50.004 555VV5V55V 30
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 50.004 V5V5555VV5 31
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 50.004 V555VVV555 32
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 50.004 VV55V5V555 33
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 50.004 V5VVV55555 34
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 50.004 V5VVV55555 35
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 50.003 555V55V55V 36
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 50.003 5V55555VV5 37
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 50.003 555VV555V5 38
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 50.002 55555V55V5 39
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 49.008 VV5VVV4VVV 40
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 49.007 5V4V5VVVVV 41
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 49.007 55VVV4VVVV 42
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 49.007 5V5VV4VVVV 43
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 49.007 VVV5V45VVV 44
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 49.007 VV54VVV5VV 45
A BELL IAN SARINA 49.007 5VV5VVV4VV 46
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 49.006 VV45V55VVV 47
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 49.006 V5VV45V5VV 48
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 49.006 V5VV5V5V4V 49
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 49.006 VV5V5VV4V5 50
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 49.005 55V5V4V5VV 51
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.005 VV54V55V5V 52
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 49.005 5VV5V55V4V 53
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 49.005 V554VV5VV5 54
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 49.005 V55VV4V5V5 55
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 49.005 554VVVVV55 56
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 49.005 VVV5V4V555 57
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 49.004 55V545V5VV 58
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 49.004 55V45V5VV5 59
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 49.004 V54V5VV555 60
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 49.004 VVVV554555 61
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 49.003 5V455555VV 62
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.003 5V5V5V4555 63
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 49.001 V555545555 64
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 48.007 V5VV4VV4VV 65
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 48.005 V555V44VVV 66
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 48.005 554VVVV45V 67
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 48.004 VV4455V55V 68
A BENNETT REG COWRA 48.004 VV455V455V 69
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 48.004 5V54V55V4V 70
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 48.004 V5V55V53V5 71
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 48.004 4VV55VV545 72
A HUNT VIV CQTS 48.003 5544VV5V55 73
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 48.003 5V5VV45455 74
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 48.003 5V4VV55545 75
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 48.003 VV4V555554 76
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 47.006 VV4V544VVV 77
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 47.006 VV54VV44VV 78
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 47.003 V4554V45V5 79
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 47.001 555V445545 80
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 46.003 55VVV54444 81
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 46.001 55454545V4 82
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 45.001 5544444V55 83
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 1.000 1000000000 84
B GRADE
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 50.007 VVVVV5V5V5 1
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWIE 50.003 55V5V555V5 2
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 49.005 5V5V55VV4V 3
B HUDSON DONALD TOOWOOMBA 49.005 5VV55VV4V5 4
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 49.004 VV554V5V55 5
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 49.004 5V5VVV4555 6
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 49.003 554555V5VV 7
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 49.003 5V5V4V5555 8
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 49.002 554555VV55 9
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 48.004 4VV5V5455V 10
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 48.003 555V454V5V 11
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 48.003 5V5V55V454 12
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.006 VVV345VVV5 13
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 47.003 V4545V4V55 14
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 47.002 55VV445545 15
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 47.002 55VV454545 16
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 46.004 V5V5V44V44 17
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 45.003 544V454V4V 18
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 45.003 VV454444V5 19
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 44.002 54V455V353 20
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 41.001 4545V43344 21
C GRADE
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 49.003 554V55VV55 1
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 48.007 VV4VVV45VV 2
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 48.006 54VVV4VVV5 3
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 48.002 5V55V55445 4
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 48.002 5V555455V4 5
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 47.002 VV55455544 6
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 46.003 V4V55V5444 7
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 46.001 55V5454445 8
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 45.004 V45VV43V45 9
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 43.002 44543454VV 10
C SOMMERVILLE KEN RAIL & TRAM 43.001 54444V3455 11
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 41.000 4435435454 12
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 40.001 4344V34445 13
F STANDARD A
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 60.008 VVVVV66VVV 1
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 60.007 VVV66VVVV6 2
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 60.006 VVV66VV66V 3
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 60.005 6V66VVV6V6 4
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 60.005 V66VVVV666 5
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 60.005 6VVVVV6666 6
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 59.007 VV66VVVV5V 7
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 59.007 VVV66VVVV5 8
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 59.005 65VVVV666V 9
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 59.005 6VV5V6VV66 10
FSA MCCRACKEN ROBERT GRAFTON 59.003 6V5666V66V 11
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 59.003 6V6666V56V 12
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 58.007 VVVVV65VV5 13
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 58.004 6566V5VVV6 14
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 58.004 VV5V65V666 15
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 58.004 6V56VVV656 16
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 58.002 66V656V566 17
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 57.005 V5556VVVV6 18
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 56.005 6V554VVV6V 19
F STANDARD B
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASAND CREEK 60.008 6VVV6VVVVV 1
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 60.006 V6VV666VVV 2
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 60.005 VV66V666VV 3
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 60.005 6666VVVVV6 4
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 60.004 6666V6VV6V 5
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 60.004 66VVVV6666 6
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 59.008 V5VVVV6VVV 7
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 59.006 66V56VVVVV 8
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 59.004 V6666V5V6V 9
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 59.001 665666V666 10
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 58.005 V5VVV56V66 11
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 58.002 6556666V6V 12
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 57.003 5V6V65566V 13
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 57.003 V656V55V66 14
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 57.003 66VVV65565 15
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 57.001 V666656646 16
FSB HODDER MICHAEL ROSEVILLE 55.002 5556V5656V 17
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 55.001 V665665555 18
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 54.001 666544665V 19
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 47.000 6656445542 20
F CLASS OPEN
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 60.007 66VVVV6VVV 1
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 59.002 66566V6V66 2
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 58.006 V5VVVV665V 3
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 58.005 VV5V56V66V 4
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 58.003 6V66556VV6 5
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 58.003 665V5V66V6 6
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 56.004 V65V5VV565 7
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 54.000 4665565566 8