Match 1 Duncan 300 Yards

Tues 10 Aug 2010

last updated 21 Feb 2011 23:55

GRADE SURNAME INITIALS CLUB 300 SCORE PLACE
A ROBINSON ADRIAN CLERMONT 50.008 VV5VVV5VVV 1
A BUCHANAN MARK ROSEVILLE 50.007 VVV555VVVV 2
A MAYFIELD ANDREW IPSWICH 50.007 VVVV555VVV 3
A FRASER LES LYNDHURST 50.007 5VVVV5VVV5 4
A COLLINGS MICHAEL TE PUKE 50.007 5VVVVVV5V5 5
A GRIFFITHS HELEN PACIFIC 50.007 VVV5VVVV55 6
A ABOOD SHANE ALBERT DISTRICT 50.007 VVVVV5VV55 7
A CROW DARRYL PETONE 50.006 V55VV5V5VV 8
A THOMPSON DON NATIVES 50.006 VVVV555V5V 9
A ROBINSON LEE BEAUDESERT 50.006 5V5VVV5VV5 10
A DODSON MALCOLM KAITUNA 50.006 5VVVV5V5V5 11
A LOBWEIN KEN IPSWICH & DISTRICT 50.005 5V5V555VVV 12
A ARROWSMITH CHARLES BILOELA 50.005 5555VVV5VV 13
A JONES RICHARD MANLY 50.005 VV555V55VV 14
A COLE COLIN NORTH ARM 50.005 VVV555V55V 15
A O'LOGHLEN KIM NATIVES 50.005 5VVV5V55V5 16
A LATHAM WAYNE NATIVES 50.005 V5VVV5V555 17
A MOORE JOHN KALGOORLIE 50.004 55V5555VVV 18
A FITZMAURICE ALISTAIR NATIVES 50.004 555V5V55VV 19
A BELL IAN SARINA 50.004 555V5VV55V 20
A CRONK ALAN MURWILLUMBAH 50.004 555VV5V55V 21
A MOON WENDY WINGHAM 50.004 55VVV5555V 22
A FORD DUDLEY MAREEBA 50.004 5VVV55555V 23
A KERR GEOFFREY PACIFIC 50.004 55555VVVV5 24
A KENNEDY ROBERT TOWNSVILLE 50.004 555VV5V5V5 25
A TAYLOR MATT WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 50.004 5VVV5555V5 26
A BOSCHETTI WAYNE BENDIGO 50.004 5V55VV5V55 27
A GROSSKREUTZ GEOFF BRISBANE 50.004 V55VVV5555 28
A PRAYLE RODNEY MARYBOROUGH 50.003 55V55VV555 29
A SHOOBRIDGE WINSTON MURWILLUMBAH 49.007 V4V5V5VVVV 30
A BENNETT REG COWRA 49.006 554VVV5VVV 31
A CROW DIANE PETONE 49.006 V554VV5VVV 32
A SOUTHWELL STEVE WINGHAM 49.006 55V5VV4VVV 33
A BURNS ANDREW NORTH ARM 49.006 55VV4VVV5V 34
A BROWN PETER GRAFTON 49.006 5V5VV4VV5V 35
A BAKER BILL PACIFIC 49.006 5V4V5VVVV5 36
A RUSH ROBERT IPSWICH 49.006 V5VV5VV5V4 37
A CHRISTIE ERIC TOWNSV ILLE 49.005 4V5V5VV55V 38
A BITHREY RODNEY SPRING RIDGE 49.005 5VV5V5V54V 39
A BLOMFIELD JIM BOWEN 49.005 V4V5V5V5V5 40
A ABOOD BOB ALBERT DISTRICT 49.005 V45VVVV555 41
A COLLINGS DIANE TE PUKE 49.004 55V4555VVV 42
A SULTANA TONY UNIVERSITY OF QUEENSLAND 49.004 55V554V5VV 43
A GRENFELL GEOFF BENDIGO 49.004 55VV5554VV 44
A SCHWEBEL SUSAN HOLSWORTHY 49.004 5V54V55V5V 45
A THURTELL MARK ORANGE 49.004 545VVV555V 46
A BRDJANOVIC MIJO BRISBANE 49.004 V4V55V555V 47
A BECHER JOHN EAST PERTH 49.004 555V55VV4V 48
A DICKENSEN JIM PRATTEN 49.004 5VV5555VV4 49
A MCKAY ROBERT NARROMINE/DUBBO 49.003 5V455555VV 50
A JACOBS ROBERT BORDERTOWN 49.003 VV4555555V 51
A SMITH CATHY BRISBANE MARINERS 49.003 5554VVV555 52
A BRADEY DAN CYCLIST/TORRENS VALLEY 49.003 545V5VV555 53
A JACOBS JOHN BORDERTOWN 49.003 55V4V5V555 54
A MCSHANE WARREN PERTH 49.003 5V55V4V555 55
A BONDFIELD ROBERT SOUTHERN DOWNS 49.002 V45V555555 56
A BARRY BILL HOLSWORTHY 49.002 5V5555V545 57
A COCK NICHOLAS LITHGOW SMALL ARM 49.002 55555VV554 58
A WOOD BARRY KATANDRA 49.001 55V4555555 59
A KIEFER JOHN BENDIGO 48.005 54VV455VVV 60
A MARETT LEIGH NATIVES 48.005 V55V5V4VV4 61
A BAXTER JOHN LITHGOW SMALL ARMS 48.004 V5544V55VV 62
A SCHEWBEL KEVIN HOLSWORTHY 48.004 V54VV5V554 63
A CASKE JOHN NATIVES 48.003 55554V4V5V 64
A MACKAY LAURIE KAMBALDA 48.003 5V5445V55V 65
A MCSHANE STEPHEN PERTH/FREEMANTLE 48.003 554V55V45V 66
A YOUNG KENNETH SOUTHERN HIGHLANDS 48.003 V5V4545V55 67
A PHIPPARD DAVID MURWILLUMBAH 48.003 5VV5V44555 68
A BLACK ROBERT GRAFTON 48.002 5V55V45554 69
A DOYLE ANDRE PETONE 48.001 55V5445555 70
A SKELTON ROBERT CITY OF BRISBANE 47.005 5VVVV445V4 71
A BIDGOOD MAX CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 5V44554VVV 72
A DUNCAN GORDON CENTRAL 47.004 V5V4V54V54 73
A HUNT VIV CQTS 47.003 5454545VVV 74
A PHILLIPS PETER PACIFIC 47.003 45V45545VV 75
A GRIFFITHS IAN GRAFTON 47.003 5V35V45V55 76
A REID MAHLON BODDINGTON 47.002 5545V5454V 77
A WILLIAMS STEPHEN BATHURST 47.002 V5444V5555 78
A BROWN NORM NARROMINE/DUBBO 46.003 5555V34V4V 79
A HARRISON GORDON MURRAY BRIDGE 46.003 553544VVV5 80
A NEWMAN PETER ASHBURTON NZ 46.003 5V44544VV5 81
A GIBBINS NEIL MOSMAN/NEUTRAL BAY 45.002 V44445545V 82
A SAXBY RUSSELL GOONDIWINDI 45.000 4345554555 83
A GARDINER DAVID NATIVES 42.001 V444544444 84
B GRADE
B WILLEY IVAN BRISBANE 50.004 V55V55V5V5 1
B HOPE JOHN TAS NORTHWEST 49.007 4VVVV5V5VV 2
B PICTON GEORGE MUNGINDI BORDER 49.004 V45V5555VV 3
B HUDSON DONALD TOOWOOMBA 49.004 5VV5V545V5 4
B TESSMAN BLAIR JANDOWIE 49.003 V55VV45555 5
B HOBBS BRUCE BRISBANE MARINERS 48.006 VV44VV5VV5 6
B WHITE BARRY WINGHAM 47.007 4VVV4VVVV4 7
B MCMILLAN PETER GOLD COAST 47.004 4V4V45V5V5 8
B STEEL ROBERT CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 47.004 V5VV4454V5 9
B MENZEL JOHN NATIVES 47.004 54VVVV5445 10
B NEILSEN BARNEY NATIVES 47.002 V45455545V 11
B BIDGOOD NEV CROWS NEST GOOMBUNGEE 46.004 V4V54454VV 12
B KIPPEN JOHN IPSWICH 46.004 VV5544VV44 13
B MORRISON GARY IPSWICH 45.004 4VV44VV445 14
B MORRISON ELYSE IPSWICH 45.003 VVV4455444 15
B HIGGINS DAVID GRAFTON 45.000 5544555444 16
B SIM WARREN RAGLAN 44.002 VV44554534 17
B HARLING BRET JANDOWAE 44.000 4454345555 18
B HEARLE PETER UNIVERSITY OF QLD 42.001 554V445541 19
B SIDES WARWICK JUNEE 42.000 4444545444 20
B MUFFETT KEVIN ABERDEEN 41.001 3445344V54 21
C GRADE
C CRAIG SCOTT PACIFIC 50.007 5VVVVVV55V 1
C HOWARD CHRIS DARLING DOWNS 48.005 555VVVV44V 2
C NEELY DAVID PACIFIC 48.003 44V5V5V555 3
C BARTLETT ROBERT WINGHAM 47.002 55554VV445 4
C EARL DAMIEN PACIFIC 46.004 5V4V5VV525 5
C KENNEDY KATE NATIVES 46.002 44554V4V55 6
C NEILSEN RYAN PACIFIC 45.002 4544V4V554 7
C HART SID BEAUDESERT 44.002 54455434VV 8
C STEPHENS BRETT PACIFIC 44.002 V44155555V 9
C SCHWEBEL CHRIS HOLSWORTHY 44.001 444445V554 10
C SOMMERVILLE KEN RAIL & TRAM 43.001 5544V45434 11
C TIESLER RUSS CANBERRA 42.002 35544V3V44 12
C TAYLOR JOHN BEAUDESERT 41.000 4544435444 13
F STANDARD A
FSA HALLORAN ROBERT JUNEE 60.008 6VV6VVVVVV 1
FSA PETERS JOHN CESSNOCK 60.008 6VVVVV6VVV 2
FSA TILLACK LOWELL GOONDIWINDI 60.005 6V6VV666VV 3
FSA DREW PETER GRAFTON 60.005 VVV6666V6V 4
FSA MACE ERNIE CENTRAL 60.003 666VV66V66 5
FSA GROVES GRANT WODONGA 59.008 VVV6VV5VVV 6
FSA ATHERTON ROSS CQTS 59.003 66V6V6665V 7
FSA PEDERSEN BOB HOBART TARGET RIFLE CLUB 59.002 65VV666666 8
FSA WILLIAMSON NICK CLERMONT 58.006 V656VVV5VV 9
FSA MORITZ BARBARA ARMIDALE 58.005 V56566VVVV 10
FSA RUSH GLENN IPSWICH 58.004 6V5V656VV6 11
FSA GARDAM CHERYL CESSNOCK 58.004 6V565VVV66 12
FSA SEAMAN ALAN WEST WALLSEND 58.003 6V66V5V665 13
FSA MAY CEDRIC CANBERRA 58.003 65VV6V6665 14
FSA GROVES MAXWELL KATANDRA 58.001 656665V666 15
FSA KNEEBONE BRUCE WANGARATTA 58.001 6566V66656 16
FSA GUNN GLEN BRISBANE 57.003 5V66565VV6 17
FSA TALTY BRUCE BRISBANE 56.005 65V4VVVV56 18
FSA MCCRACKEN ROBERT GRAFTON 53.001 4V66565456 19
F STANDARD B
FSB MCLACHLAN KEN PHEASAND CREEK 60.006 6VV6V6VVV6 1
FSB BLACK JOHN GRAFTON 59.006 VVVVV666V5 2
FSB GARDAM SHANE CESSNOCK 59.004 V6566VV6V6 3
FSB TOWERS GARY BARCALDINE 59.004 66VV6V6V56 4
FSB HILL PETER UNI OF QUEENSLAND 59.003 6V6566V66V 5
FSB BLOCKSIDGE RICHARD ALBERT DISTRICT 59.002 666V665V66 6
FSB HAYDEN PETER GOLD COAST CITY 58.006 5VVVVVV665 7
FSB PICKLES BRIAN NATIVES 58.004 V55666VVV6 8
FSB SMITH GRANT SPRING RIDGE 57.003 V65V65566V 9
FSB BARLOW DARYL IPSWICH 57.003 656V5V656V 10
FSB SUTTON COLIN GOONDIWINDI 57.002 66655V566V 11
FSB FENTON RON HORNSBY 57.002 556656VV66 12
FSB SMITH ROSS WARIALDA ROCKY DAM 57.000 6665566566 13
FSB TOWERS SHIRLENE BARCALDINE 56.006 VV545VVV6V 14
FSB BALDERSON GREG BARCALDINE 56.006 45VVV6VVV5 15
FSB NOBLE BRENT IPSWICH 56.002 6656V6V456 16
FSB CHRISTIE GAIL TOWNSVILLE 56.002 656V556V65 17
FSB HODDER MICHAEL ROSEVILLE 55.001 66V6446665 18
FSB RIX PETER BORDERTOWN 54.003 4555V6V6V5 19
FSB LONG TED PITTSWORTH 51.001 445665V555 20
F CLASS OPEN
FO FRASER ALAN STRATFORD -MAFFRA 60.008 VV66VVVVVV 1
FO DAVIES ROD CESSNOCK 60.006 66VVVVV6V6 2
FO TRACEY JOHN UNIVERSITY OF QLD 58.005 665V65VVVV 3
FO PEARCE ANDREW NORTH ARM 57.003 665566VVV5 4
FO KNUDSEN MEICHELLE BRISBANE 57.000 6566666565 5
FO REDDAN DAVID TOOWOOMBA 56.002 656556V65V 6
FO BELL CHRIS BRISBANE 56.001 65V5556666 7
FO KNUDSEN BRENT BRISBANE 54.000 5656556556 8